WVV Spieltermine
LigaSp#DatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis / Halle
DLL400203.10.202009:30VTR 4-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
DVor410403.10.202012:00UWW 3-Asian 1SH Hopsagasse
DC0503.10.202019:30UAB 2-WU-volley 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL100204.10.202009:30VTR 2-VTR 3RH Alt-Erlaa
18wA530104.10.202009:30volley16/1-Tigers 1RH PAHO
18wA530204.10.202009:30Sokol V/1-VTR 1RH PAHO
18wA530304.10.202011:00Ex-YU 1-volley16/1RH PAHO
18wA530404.10.202011:00Tigers 1-Sokol V/1RH PAHO
HLL100304.10.202012:00Sokol V/2-UAB 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wA530504.10.202012:30VTR 1-Ex-YU 1RH PAHO
18wB540104.10.202014:00UWW 1-volley16/2RH PAHO
18wB540204.10.202015:30hotvolleys 1-Simmering 1RH PAHO
18wB540304.10.202015:30UAB 1-UWW 1RH PAHO
DC0704.10.202017:00VTR 7-France 1RH Alt-Erlaa
18wB540404.10.202017:00Simmering 1-UAB 1RH PAHO
18wB540504.10.202017:00volley16/2-hotvolleys 1RH PAHO
DLL400304.10.202019:30UWW 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
DLL400404.10.202019:30VTR 1-VTR 2RH PAHO
DC0110.10.202015:00VTR 4-VTR 5RH Simmering
DC0410.10.202015:00Ex-YU 1-UWW 2RH Simmering
DC0310.10.202018:00VTR 2-Asian 1RH Simmering
DC0610.10.202018:00UWW 3-VTR 1RH Simmering
HC1911.10.202009:30VTR 4-Aufschlag 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA480111.10.202009:30hotvolleys 1-volley16/2RH Simmering
20wA480211.10.202009:30Simmering 1-UWW 1RH Simmering
20wA480311.10.202011:00volley16/2-UWW 1RH Simmering
20wA480411.10.202011:00Simmering 1-hotvolleys 1RH Simmering
HC2111.10.202012:00UAB 1-hotvolleys 2RH Alt-Erlaa
20wA480511.10.202012:30volley16/2-Simmering 1RH Simmering
20wA480611.10.202012:30UWW 1-hotvolleys 1RH Simmering
DLL400511.10.202014:30Tigers 1-UWW 1RH Alt-Erlaa
20 m1180111.10.202015:00VTR 2-VV Döbling 1RH Simmering
20 m1180211.10.202015:00hotvolleys 1-Sokol V/1RH Simmering
20 m1180311.10.202016:30VV Döbling 1-hotvolleys 1RH Simmering
20 m1180411.10.202016:30Sokol V/1-VTR 2RH Simmering
HC1711.10.202019:00Sokol V/3-Simmering 1RH Simmering
HC2411.10.202019:00PSV Segromy 1-Sokolverband 1RH Simmering
DLL400611.10.202019:30volley16/1-UAB 2RH Alt-Erlaa
HC1817.10.202009:30VTR 2-U-Favoriten 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL400717.10.202009:30WU-volley 1-hotvolleys 1SH Hopsagasse
DC2117.10.202012:00Simmering 2-Kagran 1SH Hopsagasse
HC2317.10.202012:00VV Döbling 2-WU-volley 1SH Hopsagasse
DLL400817.10.202019:30VTR 2-Simmering 1SH Hopsagasse
HLL100418.10.202009:30WU-volley 1-VTR 2RH Simmering
2owB490118.10.202009:30volley16/1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
2owB490218.10.202009:30VTR 1-Sokol V/1RH Alt-Erlaa
2owB490318.10.202011:00Tigers 1-VTR 1RH Alt-Erlaa
2owB490418.10.202011:00Sokol V/1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
HLL100518.10.202012:00UAB 1-VTR 3RH Simmering
2owB490518.10.202012:30Sokol V/1-Tigers 1RH Alt-Erlaa
2owB490618.10.202012:30VTR 1-volley16/1RH Alt-Erlaa
DVor410618.10.202015:00UWW 2-VTR 6Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing
HLL100618.10.202017:00Simmering 1-VV Döbling 2RH Simmering
DC2218.10.202017:30volley16/1-UWW 1Union-Sportzentrum Hietzing
DC2318.10.202018:30Tigers 1-VTR 3RH Alt-Erlaa
DC2418.10.202018:30UAB 1-hotvolleys 1RH Alt-Erlaa
HC2018.10.202019:30SVCN 1-Sokol V/2RH Simmering

© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)