WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
x001h29.09.201813:00Hopsa13:0022:00 Rimacek Veronika hotvolleysHV
DC01a29.09.201814:30DCUPHopsa 1vtrw 5Tigers 2ScheidlWVVKKovarUABV
DC03a29.09.201817:00DCUPHopsa 1vtrw 1Sokol V/2PeyerlWVVKKaufmannTigersV
DC04a29.09.201819:30DCUPHopsa 1hotvolleys 1UAB 2BauerWVVKStanisavljevicSokol VK
DC02a29.09.201814:30DCUPHopsa 4volley16/1Simmering 1Huber T.WVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
4101a29.09.201817:00DVorHopsa 4WU-Stud.1WU-Stud.2GruberVC SimmVBauervtrwV
4102a29.09.201819:30DVorHopsa 4vtrw 2vtrw 3SchiffWU-Stud.VScheidlDöblingV
1001a29.09.201814:30HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2hotvolleys 3PeyerlWVVKZarzyckivtrwV
1002a29.09.201817:00HLLHopsa mUAB 1VV Döbling 2HaasWVVKRimacekhotvolleysV
k091a29.09.201819:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Hausmannst. Triffterer T.ÖVVÖ Haas A.ÖVVÖ
x002h30.09.201808:00Hopsa08:0022:00 Pöschl Christina VC SimmHV
9201a30.09.201809:00Hopsa09:0016:00 Schützenhofer Charlotte hotvolleysTL Vojinovic Nevena VC SimmTA
1003a30.09.201817:00HLLHopsa 1Tigers 1Sokol V/2BauerWVVKPollmannvtrwV
1004a30.09.201819:30HLLHopsa 1WU-Stud.1hotvolleys 2FreyWVVKPastervtrwV
4103a30.09.201817:00DVorHopsa 2UAB 2vtrw 2SchiffWU-Stud.VPuljicTigersV
4104a30.09.201819:30DVorHopsa 2vtrw 3Ex-YU 1Huber T.UABVWeikertSokol VV
4001a30.09.201817:00DLLHopsa 3vtrw 1hotvolleys 1FreyWVVKPöschlVC SimmV
4002a30.09.201819:30DLLNichtantrittSimmering 1UAB 1WVVKBaltavtrwV
5001a30.09.201809:00U19wQHopsa 4Simmering 1volley16/1FelsbergervtrwV
5002a30.09.201810:30U19wQHopsa 4Tigers 1Tigers 2FelsbergervtrwV
5003a30.09.201812:00U19wQHopsa 4UWW 1Simmering 1FelsbergervtrwV
5004a30.09.201813:30U19wQHopsa 4volley16/1UWW 1RimacekhotvolleysV
5005a30.09.201815:00U19wQHopsa 4Simmering 1Tigers 1RimacekhotvolleysV
5006a30.09.201816:30U19wQHopsa 4Tigers 2volley16/1HaashotvolleysK
4003a30.09.201819:30DLLHopsa 4UWW 2Tigers 1HaasWVVKAntoni S.hotvolleysV
x004h06.10.201814:00PAHO14:0022:00 ÖVVHV
k101a06.10.201815:30H2Gr2PAHO zvtrw1/perGraz 2 Keser-Slawik M.ÖVVÖ Peyerl M.ÖVVÖ
k102a06.10.201818:00H2Gr2PAHO zhotvolleys 1Hartberg Peyerl M.ÖVVÖ Keser-Slawik M.ÖVVÖ
x003h06.10.201813:30Simm13:3022:00 Scheidl Thomas WVV HV
DC24a06.10.201815:00DCUPSimm 1UWW 2vtrw 4StanisavljevicWVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
DC20a06.10.201817:15DCUPSimm 1Ex-YU 1UWW 3StanisavljevicWVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
DC22a06.10.201819:30DCUPSimm 1vtrw 2UWW 1ScheidlWVVKKagranK
HC01a06.10.201815:00HCUPSimm 2VV Döbling 2WU-Stud.1SosevicWVVKKagranK
DC21a06.10.201817:15DCUPSimm 2WU-Stud.1Kagran 1SosevicWVVKScheidlDöblingV
DC23a06.10.201819:30DCUPSimm 2Tigers 1volley16/2BauerWVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
5007a06.10.201815:00U19wQSimm 3volley16/2volley16/3TodorovicTigersV
5008a06.10.201816:30U19wQSimm 3hotvolleys 1volley16/2TodorovicTigersV
5009a06.10.201818:00U19wQSimm 3volley16/3hotvolleys 1BaltavtrwV
x007h07.10.201808:00Hopsa08:0020:00 Balta Laura vtrwHV
4004a07.10.201809:30DLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 1Tigers 1TrifftererWVVKBaltavtrwV
4107a07.10.201812:00DVorHopsa 1Kagran 1Sokol V/2PuljicTigersVAntoni S.hotvolleysV
4006a07.10.201814:30DLLHopsa 1UWW 1UWW 2BrckaloWVVKKaufmannTigersV
4109a07.10.201817:00DVorHopsa 1UWW 3Tigers 2BrckaloWVVKBaltavtrwV
4106a07.10.201809:30DVorHopsa 4WU-Stud.2UAB 2KagranKVoglvtrwV
4005a07.10.201812:00DLLNichtantrittUAB 1volley16/1WVVKFelsbergervtrwV
1005a07.10.201814:30HLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 3Tigers 1SosevicWVVKKovarUABV
1006a07.10.201817:00HLLHopsa 4vtrw 2UAB 1WeikertWVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
4105a07.10.201809:30DVorHopsa mvtrw 3volley16/2Antoni P.hotvolleysVJovanovicSokol VV
4108a07.10.201812:00DVorHopsa mvtrw 4vtrw 2JovanovicWVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
t005a07.10.201814:30ÖCDHopsa mvtrw 1Sokol/Post Milic B.ÖVVÖ Keser M.ÖVVÖ
o008a07.10.201817:00ÖCHHopsa mhotvolleys 1Amstetten Keser M.ÖVVÖ Milic B.ÖVVÖ
x005h07.10.201808:00PAHO08:0018:00 Broz TigersHV
9301a07.10.201809:00PAHO09:0017:00 Broz TigersTL Meingast Petra volley16TA
x006h07.10.201808:00Simm08:0022:00 Kheil Eva WVV HV
1701a07.10.201809:00Simm09:0021:00TL
x008h13.10.201813:30Simm13:3022:00 Schiff Felix WU-Stud.HV
4110a13.10.201815:00DVorSimm 1vtrw 4Kagran 1DoldDöblingVHeinUABV
4007a13.10.201817:15DLLSimm 1vtrw 1UWW 2WVVKHeinUABV
4008a13.10.201819:30DLLSimm 1UAB 1UWW 1WVVKNeulingervtrwV
1007a13.10.201815:00HLLSimm 2WU-Stud.1hotvolleys 3WVVKSoykaTigersV
1008a13.10.201817:15HLLSimm 2hotvolleys 2vtrw 2WVVKDöblingK
1009a13.10.201819:30HLLSimm 2Tigers 1VV Döbling 2WVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
4111a13.10.201817:15DVorSimm 3Ex-YU 1WU-Stud.2Sophie NeubauerKagranVSoykaTigersV
x009h13.10.201814:00Steigen14:0020:00 WVV HV
5501a13.10.201815:00U17wQSteigen 1UWW 1vtrw 1KaufmannTigersV
5504a13.10.201816:15U17wQSteigen 1UWW 1Simmering 1KaufmannTigersV
5509a13.10.201817:30U17wQSteigen 1hotvolleys 1volley16/2KaufmannTigersV
5502a13.10.201815:00U17wQSteigen 2volley16/1volley16/2PollmannvtrwV
5505a13.10.201816:15U17wQSteigen 2Tigers 1hotvolleys 1PollmannvtrwV
5508a13.10.201817:30U17wQSteigen 2volley16/1Tigers 1PollmannvtrwV
5503a13.10.201815:00U17wQSteigen 3Simmering 1Wat XII/1X
5506a13.10.201816:15U17wQSteigen 3vtrw 1Wat XII/1X
5507a13.10.201817:30U17wQSteigen 3Wat XII/1UWW 1X
x010h14.10.201808:00AE08:0014:00 WVV HV
x011h14.10.201814:00AE14:0021:00 WVV HV
4112a14.10.201809:30DVorAE 1Sokol V/2WU-Stud.1GruberVC SimmVGennerSVCNV
4009a14.10.201811:45DLLAE 1Simmering 1hotvolleys 1WVVKKagranK
4010a14.10.201814:00DLLAE 1volley16/1Tigers 1WVVKNeulingerAufschlagV
DC06a14.10.201816:15DCUPAE 1UAB 1vtrw 3WVVKSegromyK
DC05a14.10.201818:30DCUPAE 1WU-Stud.2France 1WVVKPollmannvtrwV
HC22a14.10.201809:30HCUPAE 2Kagran 2vtrw 2WVVKKvasnovskiVC SimmV
HC20a14.10.201811:45HCUPAE 2Aufschlag 1SVCN 1WVVKSchiffWU-Stud.V
HC21a14.10.201814:00HCUPAE 2Sokol V/3PSV Seg. 1WVVKAntoni S.hotvolleysV
HC23a14.10.201816:15HCUPAE 2Sokol V/2vtrw 3WVVKPuljicTigersV
HC18a14.10.201818:30HCUPAE 2Kagran 1UAB 1WVVKWeikertSokol VV
x012h14.10.201808:00Simm08:0018:00 Meingast Petra volley16HV
9501a14.10.201809:00Simm09:0017:00 Meingast Petra volley16TL Mansky Brigitte UWWTA
x013h20.10.201808:00Hopsa08:0016:00 WVV HV
x014h20.10.201816:00Hopsa16:0022:00 ÖVVHV
4113a20.10.201809:30DVorHopsa 1vtrw 4Ex-YU 1KheilDöblingVPuljicTigersV
4115a20.10.201812:00DVorHopsa 1UWW 3volley16/2WeikertSokol VVKäfervtrwV
4011a20.10.201814:30DLLHopsa 1UWW 1volley16/1WVVKSokol VK
4114a20.10.201809:30DVorHopsa 4Sokol V/2Tigers 2KagranKKovarUABV
4116a20.10.201812:00DVorHopsa 4Kagran 1UAB 2SokolverbandKAntoni S.hotvolleysV
4012a20.10.201814:30DLLHopsa 4UAB 1hotvolleys 1WVVKSoykaTigersV
HC19a20.10.201809:30HCUPHopsa mhotvolleys 3Sokolverband 1WVVKWVVV
HC17a20.10.201812:00HCUPHopsa mS 01Tigers 1WVVKWVVV
HC24a20.10.201814:30HCUPHopsa mhotvolleys 2U-Favoriten 1WVVKKäfervtrwV
k112a20.10.201817:00H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw1/perAkad.GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k113a20.10.201819:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Wr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x016h20.10.201813:30Simm13:3020:00 Kulhanek Alfred Sokol VHV
9101a20.10.201815:00Simm15:0019:00 Kulhanek Alfred Sokol VTL SokolverbandTA
x017h21.10.201808:00Hopsa08:0014:00 Huber Thomas UABHV
x018h21.10.201814:00Hopsa14:0020:00 Gardas Michael UWWHV
DC26a21.10.201809:30DCUPHopsa 1V 03V 04WVVKHermetingervtrwV
4117a21.10.201812:00DVorHopsa 1vtrw 3Kagran 1hotvolleysKWeikertSokol VV
4118a21.10.201814:30DVorHopsa 1WU-Stud.2vtrw 4BrozTigersVSophie NeubauerKagranV
4119a21.10.201817:00DVorHopsa 1Tigers 2WU-Stud.1KagranKBaltavtrwV
DC18a21.10.201809:30DCUPHopsa 4S 03S 04WVVKKarnholzTigersV
4013a21.10.201812:00DLLHopsa 4Tigers 1Simmering 1WVVKNeulingervtrwV
4014a21.10.201814:30DLLHopsa 4UWW 2UAB 1WVVKKvasnovskiVC SimmV
4120a21.10.201817:00DVorHopsa 4UWW 3vtrw 2WVVVDinoldUABV
1010a21.10.201809:30HLLHopsa mVV Döbling 2vtrw 2WVVKSchlägnerWU-Stud.V
1011a21.10.201812:00HLLHopsa mUAB 1WU-Stud.1WVVKScheidlDöblingV
x019h21.10.201808:00Simm08:0020:00 Kheil Eva DöblingHV
2101a21.10.201809:00Simm09:0019:00TL
x020h26.10.201809:00Hopsa09:0015:00 Broz TigersHV
x021h26.10.201815:00Hopsa15:0021:00 WVV HV
5010a26.10.201810:30U19wQHopsa 1Simmering 1volley16/3PuljicTigersV
5013a26.10.201812:00U19wQHopsa 1hotvolleys 1Simmering 1PuljicTigersV
5016a26.10.201813:30U19wQHopsa 1volley16/2volley16/1PuljicTigersV
1012a26.10.201815:30HLLHopsa 1Sokol V/2UAB 1WVVKAntoni P.hotvolleysV
1014a26.10.201818:00HLLHopsa 1vtrw 2hotvolleys 3WVVKHuber T.UABV
5011a26.10.201810:30U19wQHopsa 4Tigers 1hotvolleys 1WeikertSokol VV
5014a26.10.201812:00U19wQHopsa 4volley16/1volley16/3WeikertSokol VV
5017a26.10.201813:30U19wQHopsa 4volley16/3Tigers 1WeikertSokol VV
1013a26.10.201815:30HLLHopsa 4WU-Stud.1VV Döbling 2WVVKNeulingervtrwV
4121a26.10.201818:00DVorHopsa 4WU-Stud.1vtrw 4ScheidlDöblingVJovanovicSokol VV
5012a26.10.201810:30U19wQHopsa mvolley16/2Tigers 2BaltavtrwV
5015a26.10.201812:00U19wQHopsa mUWW 1Tigers 2BaltavtrwV
5018a26.10.201813:30U19wQHopsa mhotvolleys 1UWW 1BaltavtrwV
4015a26.10.201815:30DLLHopsa mvtrw 1UWW 1WVVKRabenbergerWU-Stud.V
4016a26.10.201818:00DLLHopsa mvolley16/1UWW 2WVVKPichlervtrwV
x022h27.10.201814:00AE14:0019:00 Kheil Eva DöblingHV
9001a27.10.201815:00AE15:0018:00 Kheil Eva DöblingTL Hein C. / Kovar A. UABTA
x023h27.10.201813:30Simm13:3022:00 WVV HV
4122a27.10.201815:00DVorSimm 1Ex-YU 1Sokol V/2SoykaTigersVBaltavtrwV
4123a27.10.201817:15DVorSimm 1volley16/2Kagran 1PichlerWU-Stud.VBaltavtrwV
DC17a27.10.201819:30DCUPSimm 1S 01S 02WVVKKagranK
1015a27.10.201815:00HLLSimm 2Sokol V/2WU-Stud.1WVVKRimacekhotvolleysV
1016a27.10.201817:15HLLSimm 2hotvolleys 2Tigers 1WVVKWeikertSokol VV
DC25a27.10.201819:30DCUPSimm 2V 01V 02WVVKRimacekhotvolleysV
x024h28.10.201812:00Hopsa12:0021:00 Kulhanek Alfred Sokol VHV
4124a28.10.201813:30DVorHopsa 1vtrw 2WU-Stud.2WVVVHuber T.UABV
4125a28.10.201816:00DVorHopsa 1volley16/2WU-Stud.1WVVVAntoni S.hotvolleysV
1017a28.10.201813:30HLLHopsa 4VV Döbling 2Sokol V/2WVVKMarinkovicvtrwV
1018a28.10.201816:00HLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 3UAB 1WVVKScheidlDöblingV
k124a28.10.201813:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1VoitsbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k123a28.10.201816:00H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw1/perSokol V/1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p024a28.10.201818:30WVLHopsa zSokol/PostTrofaiachÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x025h01.11.201813:00Hopsa13:0020:00 hotvolleysHV
4017a01.11.201814:30DLLHopsa 1volley16/1vtrw 1WVVKTigersV
4018a01.11.201817:00DLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 1UWW 2WVVKvolley16V
1019a01.11.201814:30HLLHopsa 4vtrw 2WU-Stud.1WVVKUABV
4126a01.11.201817:00DVorHopsa 4Tigers 2UAB 2vtrwVWU-Stud.V
k130a01.11.201814:30H2Gr2Hopsa mSokol V/1hotvolleys 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
1020a01.11.201817:00HLLHopsa mSokol V/2hotvolleys 2WVVKvtrwV
x026h03.11.201808:00Hopsa08:0016:00 TigersHV
9302a03.11.201809:00Hopsa09:0016:00 TigersTL vtrwTA
x027h03.11.201816:00Hopsa16:0022:00 WVV HV
4127a03.11.201817:00DVorHopsa 1volley16/2Tigers 2vtrwVUABV
4019a03.11.201819:30DLLHopsa 1Tigers 1vtrw 1WVVKWU-Stud.V
1021a03.11.201817:00HLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 3VV Döbling 2WVVKVC SimmV
4020a03.11.201819:30DLLHopsa 4UWW 2Simmering 1WVVKDöblingV
1022a03.11.201817:00HLLHopsa mWU-Stud.1Tigers 1WVVKvtrwV
1023a03.11.201819:30HLLHopsa mUAB 1hotvolleys 2WVVKTigersV
x028h04.11.201809:00Hopsa09:0021:00 WU-Stud.HV
4021a04.11.201810:30DLLHopsa 1Simmering 1vtrw 1WVVKAufschlagV
4128a04.11.201813:00DVorHopsa 1WU-Stud.1vtrw 3TigersVUABV
4129a04.11.201815:30DVorHopsa 1volley16/2Ex-YU 1WU-Stud.VvtrwV
4130a04.11.201818:00DVorHopsa 1WU-Stud.2UWW 3vtrwVSokol VV
HC33a04.11.201810:30HCUPHopsa 4S 17S 18WVVKhotvolleysV
HC34a04.11.201813:00HCUPHopsa 4S 19S 20WVVKVC SimmV
HC35a04.11.201815:30HCUPHopsa 4S 21S 22WVVKhotvolleysV
HC37a04.11.201818:00HCUPHopsa 4S 25V 24WVVKSokol VV
k134a04.11.201813:00H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw1/perLiebenauÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k135a04.11.201815:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Aich-dob/2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
HC36a04.11.201818:00HCUPHopsa mS 23S 24WVVKvtrwV
x029h04.11.201808:00Simm08:0017:00 Sokol VHV
9102a04.11.201809:00Simm09:0016:00 Sokol VTL KagranTA
x030h10.11.201813:30Simm13:3022:00 WVV HV
4022a10.11.201815:00DLLSimm 1Tigers 1UWW 1WVVKVC SimmV
4023a10.11.201817:15DLLSimm 1volley16/1Simmering 1WVVKhotvolleysV
1024a10.11.201817:15HLLSimm 2Tigers 1UAB 1WVVKSokol VV
1025n10.11.201819:30HLLSimm 2Sokol V/2hotvolleys 3WVVKV
k141a10.11.201819:45H2Gr2Simm zSokol V/1Graz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p033a10.11.201818:30WVLTell zSokol/PostHartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x032h11.11.201809:00Simm09:0018:00 vtrwHV
4133a11.11.201810:30DVorSimm 1Sokol V/2vtrw 4KagranVhotvolleysV
4134a11.11.201813:00DVorSimm 1vtrw 2Kagran 1Sokol VVhotvolleysV
4024a11.11.201815:30DLLSimm 1vtrw 1UAB 1WVVKV
5019a11.11.201810:30U19wQSimm 2Tigers 1volley16/2DöblingV
5021a11.11.201812:00U19wQSimm 2volley16/2UWW 1DöblingV
5023a11.11.201813:30U19wQSimm 2volley16/3UWW 1TigersV
5025a11.11.201815:00U19wQSimm 2volley16/1hotvolleys 1TigersV
5027a11.11.201816:30U19wQSimm 2UWW 1Tigers 1hotvolleysV
5020a11.11.201810:30U19wQSimm 3Tigers 2volley16/3vtrwV
5022a11.11.201812:00U19wQSimm 3Tigers 2Simmering 1vtrwV
5024a11.11.201813:30U19wQSimm 3volley16/1Tigers 1vtrwV
5026a11.11.201815:00U19wQSimm 3Simmering 1volley16/2vtrwV
5028a11.11.201816:30U19wQSimm 3Tigers 2hotvolleys 1VC SimmV
x033h17.11.201814:00AE14:0022:00 WVV HV
4025a17.11.201815:00DLLAE 1hotvolleys 1volley16/1WVVKvtrwV
4026a17.11.201817:15DLLAE 1UAB 1Tigers 1WVVKV
1026a17.11.201819:30HLLAE 1VV Döbling 2hotvolleys 2WVVKvtrwV
4135a17.11.201815:00DVorAE 2Sokol V/2vtrw 3TigersVWU-Stud.V
4136a17.11.201817:15DVorAE 2vtrw 2WU-Stud.1volley16VTigersV
1027a17.11.201819:30HLLAE 2Tigers 1vtrw 2WVVKvolley16V
x034h17.11.201814:00Steigen14:0022:00 UWWHV
4027a17.11.201815:00DLLSteigen zUWW 1Simmering 1WVVKvtrwV
4137a17.11.201817:00DVorSteigen zEx-YU 1UWW 3vtrwVVC SimmV
k145a17.11.201819:45H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perHausmannst.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x035h18.11.201810:00Hopsa10:0015:00 WVV HV
x036h18.11.201815:00Hopsa15:0022:00 WVV HV
x037h18.11.201808:00Simm08:0018:00 hotvolleysHV
2501a18.11.201809:00Simm 09:0017:00TL
x038h24.11.201813:30Simm13:3022:00 Huber T. UABHV
4139a24.11.201815:00DVorSimm 1WU-Stud.2Tigers 2vtrwVvolley16V
4141a24.11.201817:15DVorSimm 1Kagran 1Ex-YU 1volley16VTigersV
4030a24.11.201819:30DLLSimm 1volley16/1UWW 1WVVKTigersV
4140a24.11.201815:00DVorSimm 2vtrw 4UAB 2KagranVDöblingV
4029a24.11.201817:15DLLSimm 2UAB 1vtrw 1WVVKV
1029a24.11.201819:30HLLSimm 2VV Döbling 2UAB 1WVVKvtrwV
x039h24.11.201814:00Steigen14:0022:00 hotvolleysHV
4031a24.11.201815:00DLLSteigen zhotvolleys 1Simmering 1WVVKvtrwV
1030a24.11.201817:15HLLSteigen zhotvolleys 3hotvolleys 2WVVKVC SimmV
k156a24.11.201819:45H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perhotvolleys 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x040h25.11.201808:00Simm08:0014:00 VC SimmHV
x041h25.11.201814:00Simm14:0022:00 UWWHV
5510a25.11.201809:30U17wQSimm 1vtrw 1Tigers 1DöblingV
1801a25.11.201811:30U19m1Simm 1Döbling 1hotvolleys 1TigersVSokol VV
1802a25.11.201813:00U19m1Simm 1Sokol V/1Döbling 1TigersVhotvolleysV
1803a25.11.201814:30U19m1Simm 1hotvolleys 1Sokol V/1VC SimmVDöblingV
1031a25.11.201817:00HLLSimm 1Sokol V/2Tigers 1WVVKvtrwV
1032a25.11.201819:30HLLSimm 1WU-Stud.1vtrw 2WVVKSokol VV
5511a25.11.201809:30U17wQSimm 2Simmering 1volley16/1vtrwV
5513a25.11.201811:00U17wQSimm 2hotvolleys 1Simmering 1vtrwV
5515a25.11.201812:30U17wQSimm 2volley16/1hotvolleys 1vtrwV
5517a25.11.201814:00U17wQSimm 2UWW 1Tigers 1volley16V
5519a25.11.201815:30U17wQSimm 2hotvolleys 1UWW 1volley16V
4142a25.11.201817:00DVorSimm 2UWW 3Sokol V/2WU-Stud.VVC SimmV
4032a25.11.201819:30DLLSimm 2Tigers 1UWW 2WVVKvtrwV
5512a25.11.201809:30U17wQSimm 3Wat XII/1volley16/2X
5514a25.11.201811:00U17wQSimm 3volley16/2Tigers 1hotvolleysV
5516a25.11.201812:30U17wQSimm 3Simmering 1vtrw 1hotvolleysV
5518a25.11.201814:00U17wQSimm 3volley16/1Wat XII/1X
5520a25.11.201815:30U17wQSimm 3 volley16/2vtrw 1hotvolleysV
k158a01.12.201814:30H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw1/perHartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k162a01.12.201817:00H2Gr2Hopsa mSokol V/1VoitsbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p050a01.12.201819:30WVLHopsa zSokol/PostPB VolleysÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k163a08.12.201816:00H2Gr2Tell zSokol V/1Hausmannst.ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p051a08.12.201818:30WVLTell zSokol/PostLinz/StegÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k170a15.12.201815:30H2Gr2Steigen zhotvolleys 1Graz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k171a15.12.201818:00H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perWr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k183a06.01.201913:00H2Gr2Steigen zhotvolleys 1Akad.GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k184a06.01.201915:30H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perVoitsbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k189a12.01.201919:30H2Gr2Hopsa mSokol V/1vtrw1/perÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k197a19.01.201917:00H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw1/perAich-dob/2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k196a19.01.201919:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Sokol V/1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k209a02.02.201917:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1LiebenauÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k215a09.02.201916:00H2Gr2Tell zSokol V/1Wr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p084a09.02.201918:30WVLTell zSokol/PostPSV SalzburgÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k222a16.02.201918:00H2Gr2Tell zhotvolleys 1vtrw1/perÖVVÖÖVVÖ