WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
x032h17.11.201814:00AE14:0022:00 Gassenbauer Matthias WVV HV
4019a17.11.201815:00DLLAE 1hotvolleys 1volley16/1GassenbauerWVVKNeulingervtrwV
1026a17.11.201819:30HLLAE 1VV Döbling 2hotvolleys 2GassenbauerWVVKPollmannvtrwV
4135a17.11.201815:00DVorAE 2Sokol V/2vtrw 3KarnholzTigersVSchiffWU-Stud.V
4136a17.11.201817:15DVorAE 2vtrw 2WU-Stud.1Maarvolley16VKarnholzTigersV
1027a17.11.201819:30HLLAE 2Tigers 1vtrw 2SosevicWVVKHößvolley16V
x033h17.11.201814:00Steigen14:0022:00 Gardas Michael UWWHV
4020a17.11.201815:00DLLSteigen zUWW 1Simmering 1FreyWVVKMarinkovicvtrwV
4137a17.11.201817:00DVorSteigen zEx-YU 1UWW 3MarinkovicvtrwVGruberVC SimmV
k145a17.11.201819:45H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perHausmannst. Peyerl M.ÖVVÖ Frey B.ÖVVÖ
x035h18.11.201813:00Hopsa13:0017:00 Broz Michael TigersHV
x036h18.11.201817:00Hopsa17:0022:00 Gardas Michael WVV HV
DC19a18.11.201817:00DCUPHopsa 1WU-Stud.2vtrw 3HaasWVVKHochhauserFranceV
1028a18.11.201819:30HLLHopsa 1vtrw 2Sokol V/2HaasWVVKRimacekhotvolleysV
4138a18.11.201817:00DVorHopsa mUWW 3UAB 2PollmannvtrwVRimacekhotvolleysV
4021a18.11.201819:30DLLHopsa mUWW 1hotvolleys 1WeikertWVVKHuber M.vtrwV
o419a18.11.201814:30ÖCHHopsa zTigers 1Weiz Keser M.ÖVVÖ Frey B.ÖVVÖ
t421a18.11.201818:00ÖCDPosthalleSokol/PostLinz Milic B.ÖVVÖ Gassenbauer M.ÖVVÖ
x037h18.11.201808:00Simm08:0018:00 Schützenhofer Charlotte hotvolleysHV
2501a18.11.201809:00Simm09:0017:00TL
x038h24.11.201813:30Simm13:3022:00 Huber Thomas UABHV
4139a24.11.201815:00DVorSimm 1WU-Stud.2Tigers 2KäfervtrwVSchlägnervolley16V
4141a24.11.201817:15DVorSimm 1Kagran 1Ex-YU 1Maarvolley16VBrozTigersV
4022a24.11.201819:30DLLSimm 1volley16/1UWW 1WVVKBrozTigersV
4140a24.11.201815:00DVorSimm 2vtrw 4UAB 2NeubauerKagranVScheidlDöblingV
1029a24.11.201819:30HLLSimm 2VV Döbling 2UAB 1WVVKBaltavtrwV
x039h24.11.201814:00Steigen14:0022:00 Antoni Peter hotvolleysHV
4023a24.11.201815:00DLLSteigen zhotvolleys 1Simmering 1WVVKBauer vtrwV
1030a24.11.201817:15HLLSteigen zhotvolleys 3hotvolleys 2WVVKKvasnovskiVC SimmV
k156a24.11.201819:45H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perhotvolleys 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x040h25.11.201808:00Simm08:0014:00 Kvasnovski Dajana VC SimmHV
x041h25.11.201814:00Simm14:0022:00 Gardas Michael UWWHV
5507a25.11.201809:30U17wQSimm 1vtrw 1Tigers 1KheilDöblingV
1801a25.11.201811:30U19m1Simm 1Döbling 1hotvolleys 1TodorovicTigersVJovanovicSokol VV
1802a25.11.201813:00U19m1Simm 1Sokol V/1Döbling 1TodorovicTigersVAntoni P.hotvolleysV
1803a25.11.201814:30U19m1Simm 1hotvolleys 1Sokol V/1KvasnovskiVC SimmVScheidlDöblingV
1031a25.11.201817:00HLLSimm 1Sokol V/2Tigers 1WVVKPichlervtrwV
1032a25.11.201819:30HLLSimm 1WU-Stud.1vtrw 2WVVKWeikertSokol VV
5508a25.11.201809:30U17wQSimm 2Simmering 1volley16/1Leuchter vtrwV
5509a25.11.201811:00U17wQSimm 2hotvolleys 1Simmering 1Leuchter vtrwV
5511a25.11.201812:30U17wQSimm 2volley16/1hotvolleys 1Leuchter vtrwV
5513a25.11.201814:00U17wQSimm 2UWW 1Tigers 1Sichvolley16V
5514a25.11.201815:30U17wQSimm 2hotvolleys 1UWW 1Mileticvolley16V
4142a25.11.201817:00DVorSimm 2UWW 3Sokol V/2SchiffWU-Stud.VKvasnovskiVC SimmV
4024a25.11.201819:30DLLSimm 2Tigers 1UWW 2WVVKPichlervtrwV
5510a25.11.201811:00U17wQSimm 3volley16/2Tigers 1Antoni S.hotvolleysV
5512a25.11.201812:30U17wQSimm 3Simmering 1vtrw 1Antoni S.hotvolleysV
5515a25.11.201815:30U17wQSimm 3volley16/2vtrw 1Antoni P.hotvolleysV
x042h01.12.201813:00DoHo13:0018:30 DöblingHV
3001n01.12.201815:00U13m1DoHoDöbling 1Sokol V/1vtrwV
3002n01.12.201816:00U13m1DoHoSokol V/1vtrw 1DöblingV
3003n01.12.201817:00U13m1DoHohotvolleys 1Döbling 1vtrwV
3004n01.12.201818:00U13m1DoHovtrw 1hotvolleys 1DöblingV
x043h01.12.201808:00Hopsa08:0014:00 WVVHV
x044h01.12.201814:00Hopsa14:0022:00 Sokol VHV
4143a01.12.201809:30DVorHopsa 1Ex-YU 1vtrw 2WVVVTigersV
4132a01.12.201812:00DVorHopsa 1Tigers 2vtrw 3UABVvolley16V
4131a01.12.201814:30DVorHopsa 1UAB 2volley16/2TigersVhotvolleysV
4027a01.12.201817:00DLLHopsa 1vtrw 1volley16/1WVVKhotvolleysV
6001a01.12.201809:30U15wHopsa 4Simmering 1volley16/1vtrwV
6002a01.12.201811:00U15wHopsa 4UWW 1Simmering 1vtrwV
6003a01.12.201812:30U15wHopsa 4volley16/1UWW 1vtrwV
1033a01.12.201814:30HLLHopsa 4Sokol V/2VV Döbling 2WVVKvolley16V
1034a01.12.201817:00HLLHopsa 4UAB 1vtrw 2WVVKDöblingV
4025a01.12.201809:30DLLHopsa mTigers 1hotvolleys 1WVVKVC SimmV
4026a01.12.201812:00DLLHopsa mSimmering 1UWW 1WVVKhotvolleysV
k158a01.12.201814:30H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw1/perHartbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k162a01.12.201817:00H2Gr2Hopsa mSokol V/1VoitsbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p050a01.12.201819:30WVLHopsa zSokol/PostPB VolleysÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x045h02.12.201809:00DoHo09:0014:30 VC SimmHV
7001a02.12.201810:30U13wQDoHovtrw 1Simmering 1volley16V
7002a02.12.201811:30U13wQDoHohotvolleys 1Simmering 1volley16V
7003a02.12.201812:30U13wQDoHovolley16/1vtrw 1TigersV
7004a02.12.201813:30U13wQDoHovolley16/1hotvolleys 1TigersV
x046h02.12.201814:30DoHo14:3018:00 UWWHV
7006n02.12.201814:30U13wQDoHoTigers 1Sokol V/1vtrwV
7005n02.12.201815:30U13wQDoHoTigers 1UWW 1vtrwV
7007a02.12.201816:30U13wQDoHoSokol V/1UWW 1vtrwV
x047h02.12.201808:00Steigen08:0014:00 WU-Stud.HV
x048h02.12.201814:00Steigen14:0022:00 WVVHV
DC38a02.12.201809:30DCUPSteigen 1UAB 2volley16/2WVVKFranceV
DC39a02.12.201812:00DCUPSteigen 1France 1vtrw 2WVVKUABV
DC34n02.12.201814:30DCUPSteigen 1S 19Ex-YU 1WVVKWU-Stud.V
DC36a02.12.201817:00DCUPSteigen 1Tigers 1UWW 2WVVKWU-Stud.V
DC35a02.12.201819:30DCUPSteigen 1WU-Stud.1UWW 1WVVKvtrwV
4144n02.12.201809:30DVorSteigen 2Sokol V/2WU-Stud.2hotvolleysVvtrwV
1035n02.12.201812:00HLLSteigen 2hotvolleys 3WU-Stud.1WVVKKagranV
4145a02.12.201814:30DVorSteigen 2Kagran 1Tigers 2vtrwVhotvolleysV
DC37n02.12.201817:00DCUPSteigen 2volley16/1vtrw 4WVVKVC SimmV
DC33n02.12.201819:30DCUPSteigen 2Simmering 1vtrw 1WVVKvolley16V
5101n02.12.201809:30U19w1Steigen 3VV
5102n02.12.201811:00U19w1Steigen 3VV
5103n02.12.201812:30U19w1Steigen 3VV
5104n02.12.201814:00U19w1Steigen 3VV
x049h08.12.201814:00DoHo14:0018:30 Sokol VHV
8001a08.12.201815:00U11wQDoHoSimmering 1Sokol V/1vtrwV
8002a08.12.201816:00U11wQDoHoUWW 1Simmering 1vtrwV
8003a08.12.201817:00U11wQDoHoUWW 1Sokol V/1vtrwV
x050h08.12.201814:00Steigen14:0022:00 volley16HV
1036a08.12.201815:00HLLSteigen 1hotvolleys 3vtrw 2WVVKvolley16V
4028a08.12.201817:15DLLSteigen 1volley16/1hotvolleys 1WVVKvtrwV
4029a08.12.201819:30DLLSteigen 1UWW 1vtrw 1WVVKvolley16V
1037a08.12.201815:00HLLSteigen 2VV Döbling 2WU-Stud.1WVVKTigersV
1038a08.12.201817:15HLLSteigen 2Tigers 1hotvolleys 2WVVKDöblingV
4030a08.12.201819:30DLLSteigen 2Simmering 1UWW 2WVVKhotvolleysV
5201n08.12.201815:00U19w2Steigen 3UABV
4146a08.12.201817:15DVorSteigen 3UAB 2WU-Stud.1VC SimmVWU-Stud.V
x051h09.12.201808:00DoHo08:0014:00 Post SVHV
8004a09.12.201809:00U11wQDoHoPost 1Post 2hotvolleysV
8005a09.12.201810:00U11wQDoHoPost 2volley16/1hotvolleysV
8006a09.12.201811:00U11wQDoHovolley16/1Post 1TigersV
8007a09.12.201812:00U11wQDoHoPost 1Tigers 1hotvolleysV
8008a09.12.201813:00U11wQDoHoPost 2hotvolleys 1TigersV
x052h09.12.201814:00DoHo14:0018:30 WVVHV
8009a09.12.201814:00U11wQDoHoEx-YU 1volley16/1TigersV
8010a09.12.201815:00U11wQDoHohotvolleys 1Tigers 1Sokol VV
8011a09.12.201816:00U11wQDoHoTigers 1Ex-YU 1Sokol VV
8012a09.12.201817:00U11wQDoHoEx-YU 1hotvolleys 1Sokol VV
x053h09.12.201808:00Hopsa08:0016:00 volley16HV
x054h09.12.201816:00Hopsa16:0022:00 WVVHV
6004a09.12.201809:30U15wHopsa 1hotvolleys 1Simmering 1Sokol VV
6006a09.12.201811:00U15wHopsa 1volley16/1hotvolleys 1Sokol VV
1804a09.12.201812:30U19m1Hopsa 1Sokol V/1hotvolleys 1DöblingVvtrwV
1805a09.12.201814:00U19m1Hopsa 1hotvolleys 1Döbling 1vtrwVSokol VV
1806a09.12.201815:30U19m1Hopsa 1Döbling 1Sokol V/1hotvolleysVvtrwV
HC48a09.12.201817:00HCUPHopsa 1PSV Seg. 1Tigers 1WVVKWU-Stud.V
HC49n09.12.201819:30HCUPHopsa 1WU-Stud.1vtrw 2WVVKTigersV
6005a09.12.201809:30U15wHopsa 2volley16/1Tigers 1vtrwV
6007a09.12.201811:00U15wHopsa 2vtrw 1Simmering 1TigersV
6008a09.12.201812:30U15wHopsa 2Sokol V/1Tigers 1vtrwV
6009a09.12.201814:00U15wHopsa 2UWW 1vtrw 1TigersV
6010a09.12.201815:30U15wHopsa 2UWW 1Sokol V/1vtrwV
HC47a09.12.201817:00HCUPHopsa 2Kagran 2Kagran 1WVVKhotvolleysV
HC50n09.12.201819:30HCUPHopsa 2Sokolverband 1hotvolleys 2WVVKKagranV
4701a09.12.201809:30U21wHopsa 3Tigers 1volley16/1DöblingVvtrwV
4148a09.12.201812:00DVorHopsa 3vtrw 4volley16/2KagranVTigersV
4031a09.12.201814:30DLLHopsa 3Tigers 1volley16/1WVVKvtrwV
HC46a09.12.201817:00HCUPHopsa 3Sokol V/2hotvolleys 3WVVKUABV
HC51n09.12.201819:30HCUPHopsa 3UAB 1SVCN 1WVVKhotvolleysV
4147a09.12.201809:30DVorHopsa 4Kagran 1WU-Stud.2WVVKvtrwV
4149a09.12.201812:00DVorHopsa 4vtrw 3UWW 3WVVKWU-Stud.V
4032a09.12.201814:30DLLHopsa 4UWW 2vtrw 1WVVKWU-Stud.V
HC45n09.12.201817:00HCUPHopsa 4U-Favoriten 1Aufschlag 1WVVKvolley16V
HC52n09.12.201819:30HCUPHopsa 4Sokol V/3vtrw 3WVVKvolley16V
x055h15.12.201808:00Hopsa08:0013:00 WVVHV
9002a15.12.201809:00Hopsa09:0013:00 DöblingTL vtrwTA
x056h15.12.201813:00Hopsa13:0022:00 vtrwHV
4033a15.12.201814:00DLLHopsa 1vtrw 1Simmering 1WVVKDöblingV
4151a15.12.201816:30DVorHopsa 1vtrw 4UWW 3VC SimmVvolley16V
4152a15.12.201819:00DVorHopsa 1UAB 2vtrw 3volley16VVC SimmV
4150a15.12.201814:00DVorHopsa 4volley16/2Sokol V/2hotvolleysVvtrwV
5105n15.12.201816:30U19w1Hopsa 4Sokol VVhotvolleysV
1041a15.12.201819:00HLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 3Sokol V/2WVVKvtrwV
4034a15.12.201814:00DLLHopsa mUWW 2UWW 1WVVKUABV
1039a15.12.201816:30HLLHopsa mWU-Stud.1UAB 1WVVKDöblingV
1040a15.12.201819:00HLLHopsa mvtrw 2VV Döbling 2WVVKWU-Stud.V
x057h15.12.201814:00Steigen14:0021:00 ÖVVHV
k170a15.12.201815:30H2Gr2Steigen zhotvolleys 1Graz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k171a15.12.201818:00H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perWr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x058h16.12.201809:00Hopsa09:0013:00 UWWHV
x059h16.12.201813:00Hopsa13:0018:00 WVVHV
5517a16.12.201810:30U17wQHopsa 1vtrw 1hotvolleys 1WU-Stud.V
5519a16.12.201812:00U17wQHopsa 1Simmering 1volley16/2WU-Stud.V
5202n16.12.201813:30U19w2Hopsa 1VC SimmV
1042a16.12.201815:00HLLHopsa 1Tigers 1hotvolleys 3WVVKVC SimmV
5518a16.12.201810:30U17wQHopsa 4volley16/2UWW 1vtrwV
5520a16.12.201812:00U17wQHopsa 4UWW 1volley16/1vtrwV
5534n16.12.201813:30U17wQHopsa 4vtrw 1volley16/1V
5521a16.12.201813:30U17wQHopsa 4vtrw 1volley16/1Sokol VV
4153a16.12.201815:00DVorHopsa 4vtrw 2Sokol V/2volley16VV
5516a16.12.201810:30U17wQHopsa mTigers 1Simmering 1hotvolleysV
5106n16.12.201812:00U19w1Hopsa mhotvolleysVTigersV
5107n16.12.201813:30U19w1Hopsa mTigersVUABV
1043a16.12.201815:00HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2UAB 1WVVKvtrwV
x060h16.12.201809:00Simm09:0013:00 hotvolleysHV
x061h16.12.201813:00Simm13:0016:00 UWWHV
7501a16.12.201810:30U12wQSimm 1Sokol V/1Sokol V/2TigersV
7503a16.12.201811:30U12wQSimm 1hotvolleys 1Sokol V/2TigersV
7505a16.12.201812:30U12wQSimm 1Tigers 1Ex-YU 1Sokol VV
7507a16.12.201813:30U12wQSimm 1Tigers 1volley16/1Sokol VV
7509a16.12.201814:30U12wQSimm 1volley16/1Ex-YU 1Sokol VV
7502a16.12.201810:30U12wQSimm 2hotvolleys 1Post 1vtrwV
7504a16.12.201811:30U12wQSimm 2Sokol V/1Post 1hotvolleysV
7506a16.12.201812:30U12wQSimm 2Post 1Sokol V/2hotvolleysV
7508a16.12.201813:30U12wQSimm 2UWW 1Ex-YU 1DöblingV
7510a16.12.201814:30U12wQSimm 2UWW 1Tigers 1DöblingV
3601a16.12.201810:30U11m1Simm 3hotvolleys 1U-Favoriten 1DöblingV
3602a16.12.201811:30U11m1Simm 3Döbling 1hotvolleys 1vtrwV
3603a16.12.201812:30U11m1Simm 3U-Favoriten 1Döbling 1vtrwV
x062h22.12.201809:00Hopsa09:0018:00 WVVHV
9202a22.12.201810:00Hopsa10:0018:00 hotvolleysTL Ex-YUTA
x063h22.12.201814:00PAHO14:0022:00 WVVHV
6011a22.12.201815:00U15wPAHO 1Tigers 1hotvolleys 1vtrwV
6013a22.12.201816:15U15wPAHO 1Tigers 1vtrw 1hotvolleysV
1044a22.12.201817:30HLLPAHO 1UAB 1Tigers 1WVVKWU-Stud.V
4154a22.12.201819:45DVorPAHO 1WU-Stud.1Ex-YU 1TigersVUABV
6012a22.12.201815:00U15wPAHO 2Sokol V/1vtrw 1hotvolleysV
6014a22.12.201816:15U15wPAHO 2Sokol V/1hotvolleys 1vtrwV
4702a22.12.201817:30U21wPAHO 2Tigers 1Tigers 2VC SimmVhotvolleysV
4035a22.12.201819:45DLLPAHO 2Simmering 1Tigers 1WVVKvtrwV
x064h06.01.201911:30Steigen11:3018:30 ÖVVHV
k183a06.01.201913:00H2Gr2Steigen zhotvolleys 1Akad.GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k184a06.01.201915:30H2Gr2Steigen zvtrw1/perVoitsbergÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x065h12.01.201913:00Hopsa13:0019:00 WVVHV
x066h12.01.201919:00Hopsa19:0022:00 ÖVVHV
4036n12.01.201914:30DLLHopsa 1UWW 2hotvolleys 1WVVK
1045n12.01.201917:00HLLHopsa mVV Döbling 2hotvolleys 3WVVK
k189a12.01.201919:30H2Gr2Hopsa mSokol V/1vtrw1/perÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x067h12.01.201914:00Simm14:0019:00 UWWHV
x068h13.01.201909:00Hopsa09:0014:00 U-FavoritenHV
x069h13.01.201914:00Hopsa14:0020:00 WVVHV
4037n13.01.201915:00DLLHopsa 1vtrw 1Tigers 1WVVK
DC48n13.01.201917:30DCUPHopsa 4Kagran 1vtrw 5WVVK
1046n13.01.201915:00HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2Sokol V/2WVVK
1047n13.01.201917:30HLLHopsa mvtrw 2Tigers 1WVVK
x070h13.01.201909:00Simm09:0018:00 TigersHV
9303n13.01.201910:00Simm10:0018:00 TigersTL volley16TA
x071h19.01.201908:00Hopsa08:0016:00 WU-Stud.HV
x072h19.01.201916:00Hopsa16:0022:00 ÖVVHV
4038n19.01.201912:00DLLHopsa 1hotvolleys 1UWW 1WVVK
1048n19.01.201909:30HLLHopsa mTigers 1WU-Stud.1WVVK
1049n19.01.201912:00HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2VV Döbling 2WVVK
1050n19.01.201914:30HLLHopsa mSokol V/2vtrw 2WVVK
k197a19.01.201917:00H2Gr2Hopsa mvtrw1/perAich-dob/2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k196a19.01.201919:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Sokol V/1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x073h20.01.201908:00Hopsa08:0016:00 hotvolleysHV
x074h20.01.201916:00Hopsa16:0022:00 WVVHV
HC53n20.01.201909:30HCUPHopsa 1S 45S 50WVVK
HC54n20.01.201912:00HCUPHopsa 1S 46S 49WVVK
DC50n20.01.201914:30DCUPHopsa 4V 34V 36WVVK
DC47n20.01.201912:00DCUPHopsa mS 39hotvolleys 1WVVK
DC45n20.01.201914:30DCUPHopsa mS 37UWW 3WVVK
DC46n20.01.201917:00DCUPHopsa mS 38V 19WVVK
DC52n20.01.201919:30DCUPHopsa mS 35S 36WVVK
x075h26.01.201914:00Simm14:0022:00 vtrwHV
4039n26.01.201915:00DLLSimm 1UWW 1Tigers 1WVVK
4040n26.01.201917:15DLLSimm 2hotvolleys 1vtrw 1WVVK
4041n26.01.201919:30DLLSimm 2Simmering 1volley16/1WVVK
x076h26.01.201914:00Tell14:0020:00 WVVHV
HC57n26.01.201915:00HCUPTell 1S 51S 52WVVK
HC56n26.01.201915:00HCUPTell 2V 51V 52WVVK
HC55n26.01.201917:30HCUPTell 2S 47S 48WVVK
x077h27.01.201908:00AE08:0014:00 hotvolleysHV
x078h27.01.201914:00AE14:0022:00 WVVHV
1051n27.01.201909:30HLLAE 1UAB 1hotvolleys 3WVVK
1053n27.01.201912:00HLLAE 1vtrw 2hotvolleys 2WVVK
DC51n27.01.201917:00DCUPAE 1S 33S 34WVVK
DC49n27.01.201919:30DCUPAE 1V 33V 35WVVK
1052n27.01.201909:30HLLAE 2VV Döbling 2Tigers 1WVVK
1054n27.01.201912:00HLLAE 2WU-Stud.1Sokol V/2WVVK
4042n27.01.201919:30DLLAE 2UWW 2volley16/1WVVK
x079h27.01.201909:00Simm09:0013:00 volley16HV
x080h27.01.201913:00Simm13:0017:00 WVVHV
x081h02.02.201915:30Hopsa15:3019:00 ÖVVHV
x082h02.02.201919:00Hopsa19:0022:00 WVVHV
k209a02.02.201917:00H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1LiebenauÖVVÖÖVVÖ
1055n02.02.201919:30HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2WU-Stud.1WVVK
x083h03.02.201908:00Hopsa08:0019:00 Sokol VHV
9103n03.02.201909:00Hopsa09:0016:00 Sokol VTL UABTA
1056n03.02.201917:00HLLHopsa mUAB 1Sokol V/2WVVK
k215a09.02.201916:00H2Gr2Tell zSokol V/1Wr.NeustadtÖVVÖÖVVÖ
p084a09.02.201918:30WVLTell zSokol/PostPSV SalzburgÖVVÖÖVVÖ
k222a16.02.201918:00H2Gr2Tell zhotvolleys 1vtrw1/perÖVVÖÖVVÖ