Halleninformationen

Ballsportgymnasium   (BSG III)
Erdbergstraße 186-190/2.OG, 1030 Wien
Berufsschule Donizettiweg   (Donizetti)
Donizettiweg 31, 1220 Wien
BG/BRG II Sigmund Freud   (Wohlmut)
Wohlmutstraße 3, 1020 Wien
BG/BRG XVII Geblergasse   (Gebler)
Geblergasse 56-58, 1170 Wien
BG/BRG XVII Parhamerplatz Merkurhalle   (Merkurhalle)
Geblergasse/Frauengasse, 1170 Wien
BG/BRG XXI Franklinstraße   (Franklin21)
Franklinstraße 21, 1210 Wien
HS Staudingergasse   (Staudinger)
Staudingergasse 6, 1200 Wien
Komenskyschule   (Sebastian)
Sebastianplatz 3, 1030 Wien
NMS Koppstraße   (Kopp)
Koppstraße 110, 1160 Wien
NMS Spallartgasse   (Spallart)
Spallartgasse 18, 1140 Wien
Rundhalle Atzgersdorf   (Steiner)
Steinergasse 22, 1230 Wien
Rundhalle Kagran   (Steigentesch)
Steigenteschgasse 1, 1220 Wien
Rundhalle Per Albin Hansson-Siedlung Ost   (PAHO)
Jura Soyfer-Gasse 3, 1100 Wien
Rundhalle Rennbahnsiedlung   (Liebl)
Lieblgasse 4a, 1220 Wien
Rundhalle Simmering   (Simmering)
Florian Hedorfer-Straße 24, 1110 Wien
Rundhalle Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa   (AE)
Anton Baumgartner-Straße 44, 1230 Wien
SH Jedlesee - Dominik Hofmann-Halle   (DHH)
Jedleseer Straße 66-76, 1210 Wien
SMS XXII   (Kaisermühlen)
Am Kaisermühlendamm 2, 1220 Wien
Sokolhalle   (Angeli)
Angeligasse 21, 1100 Wien
Sport&Fun-Halle Donaustadt   (S&F Stadlau)
Erzherzog Karl-Straße 108, 1220 Wien
Sporthalle Brigittenau   (Hopsa)
Hopsagasse 7, 1200 Wien
Sporthalle Fünfhaus   (Tell)
Tellgasse 3, 1150 Wien
Sporthalle Großfeldsiedlung   (Pastor)
Pastorstraße 29, 1210 Wien
SPZ Nord   (Herchenhahn)
Herchenhahngasse 6, 1210 Wien
SS Georg Bilgeri-Straße   (G.Bilgeri)
Georg Bilgeri-Straße 13, 1220 Wien
TS Brigittenauer Lände   (Brig66)
Brigittenauerlände 66, 1200 Wien
Union-SZ Hietzing   (Altgasse)
Altgasse 6, 1130 Wien
VS Czerninplatz   (Czernin)
Czerninplatz 3, 1020 Wien
VS Diesterweggasse   (Diesterweg)
Diesterweggasse 30, 1140 Wien
VS Donaucity   (Donaucity)
Leonard Bernstein-Straße 2, 1220 Wien
VS Engerthstraße   (Engerth)
Durchlaufstraße 23, 1200 Wien
VS Grinzingerstraße   (Grinze)
Grinzingerstraße 88, 1190 Wien
VS Knollgasse   (Knoll)
Knollgasse 4, 1170 Wien
VS Prandaugasse   (Prandau)
Prandaugasse 5, 1220 Wien
VS Robert Blum-Gasse   (R.Blum)
Robert Blum-Gasse 2, 1200 Wien
VS Schönngasse   (Schönn)
Schönngasse 2-4, 1020 Wien
VS Spielmanngasse   (Spielmann)
Spielmanngasse 1, 1200 Wien
VS Stadion   (Stadion)
Vorgartenstraße 208, 1020 Wien
VS Wehlistraße   (Wehli)
Wehlistraße 178, 1020 Wien
VS Zehdengasse   (Zehden)
Zehdengasse 9, 1210 Wien