WVV - Hallenplan

29.01.2022 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-14:00: Deskaj Arton / vtr
HV: 14:00-20:00: Karnholz / Tigers
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
09:30
16m | 2408
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: vtr (V)
16m | 2410
vtr 1
VV Döbling 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
11:00
16w | 5715
Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: vtr (V)
20w | 5136
UWW 1
vtr 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
12:30
20w | 5131
Tigers 1
UAB 1
1.SR: Suszek / hotvolleys (V)
20w | 5135
Simmering 1
UWW 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
14:30
DQ2 | 4205
Tigers 2
WU 2
1.SR: Suszek / hotvolleys (V)
2.SR: VC Simm (V)
DCUP | DC49
V 33
V 35
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: (V)
17:00
DLL | 4026
Tigers 1
vtr 4
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: WU-Stud. (V)
HLL | 1036
vtr 3
U-Favoriten 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: UAB (V)
29.01.2022 - Tellgasse
HV: 14:00-18:00: ÖVV-Döbling
HV: 18:00-21:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
15:30
H2Gr2 | k202
Döbling 1
VBK Klag.2
1.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
18:30
HLL | 1035
Tigers 1
VV Döbling 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: vtr (V)
HLL | 1033
Simmering 1
hotvolleys 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Ecker / Sokol V (V)
30.01.2022 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-13:00: Barbara Wallach / hotvolleys
HV: 13:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
09:30
15w1 | 7101
hotvolleys 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: vtr (V)
15w1 | 7102
volley16/1
UAB 1
1.SR: Tigers (V)
10:30
15w1 | 7103
UAB 1
UWW 1
1.SR: vtr (V)
15w1 | 7104
volley16/1
Simmering 1
1.SR: Tigers (V)
11:30
15w1 | 7105
UWW 1
Tigers 1
1.SR: vtr (V)
15w1 | 7106
Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Tigers (V)
13:30
DCUP | DC45
UWW 2
vtr 8
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: UAB (V)
DQ2 | 4204
volley16/2
Tigers 2
1.SR: vtr (V)
2.SR: VC Simm (V)
DCUP | DC46
WU 2
vtr 5
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Hohenkamp / Kagran (V)
16:00
DCUP | DC52
UWW 1
UAB 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Hohenkamp / Kagran (V)
DCUP | DC48
vtr 7
Simmering 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: WU-Stud. (V)
18:30
DCUP | DC33
Kagran 1
vtr 3
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: WVV (K)
DCUP | DC47
S 39
UAB 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: VC Simm (V)
30.01.2022 - Tellgasse
HV: 08:00-13:00: Kheil / Döbling
HV: 13:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
09:30
15m1 | 3001
VV Döbling 1
VV Döbling 2
1.SR: Favoriten (V)
15m1 | 3002
hotvolleys 1
Sokol V/1
1.SR: WVV (K)
10:30
15m1 | 3003
Tigers 1
vtr 1
1.SR: Favoriten (V)
15m1 | 3004
Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
11:30
15m1 | 3005
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
1.SR: Favoriten (V)
15m1 | 3006
VV Döbling 2
Tigers 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
13:30
HCUP | HC50
Segromy 1
vtr 4
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Tigers (V)
HCUP | HC51
UAB 1
U-Favoriten 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: vtr (V)
16:00
HCUP | HC46
Tigers 1
hotvolleys 3
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: WVV (K)
HCUP | HC47
vtr 3
Sokolverband 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: UAB (V)
18:30
HCUP | HC45
Aufschlag 1
SVCN 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: Antoni P. / hotvolleys (V)
HCUP | HC52
Sokol V/3
vtr 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: UAB (V)
05.02.2022 - Hopsagasse
HV: 13:00-16:00: volley16
HV: 16:00-19:00: ÖVV-vtr
HV: 19:00-22:00: ÖVV-hotvolleys
ZeitZentralfeld
14:00
DLLA | 4401
Kagran 1
volley16/1
1.SR: (V)
2.SR: (V)
17:00
H2Gr2 | k206
vtr 1
Akad.Graz
1.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
19:30
H2Gr2 | k209
hotvolleys 1
Wr.Neustadt
1.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
06.02.2022 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-19:00: vtr
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
D1 | 4501
vtr 7
Simmering 2
1.SR: (V)
2.SR: (V)
12:00
DLLM | 4301
vtr 1
vtr 4
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: (V)
14:30
DCUP | DC50
volley16/1
vtr 2
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: (V)
17:00
HLLO | 1301
vtr 2
Sokol V/2
1.SR: (V)
2.SR: (V)
12.02.2022 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 14:00-18:00: ÖVV-Döbling
ZeitZentralfeld
15:30
H2Gr2 | k215
Döbling 1
vtr 1
1.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
13.02.2022 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-19:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
HLLU | 1401
Simm od.Fav
Tigers 1
1.SR: (V)
2.SR: (V)
12:00
HLLO | 1302
vtr 2
5.aus HLL
1.SR: (V)
2.SR: (V)
14:30
D1 | 4502
Simmering 2
WU 2
1.SR: (V)
2.SR: (V)
17:00
DCUP | DC51
S 33
WU 1
1.SR: WVV (K)
2.SR: (V)
20.02.2022 - Alt Erlaa
ZeitZentralfeld
16:00
H2Gr2 | k219
vtr 1
Aich-dob/2
1.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
20.02.2022 - Hopsagasse
ZeitZentralfeld
16:00
H2Gr2 | k222
hotvolleys 1
Liebenau
1.SR: ÖVV (Ö)
2.SR: ÖVV (Ö)