WVV Ergebnisse
Liga | Sp# | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis / Halle | |||
DCup | 01 | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | UAB 3 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:3 | 53:76 | 14:25,24:26,15:25 |
DLL | 4001 | 23.09.2023 | 16:30 | VTR 3 | - | VTR 4 | 3:0 | 75:59 | 25:20,25:21,25:18 |
DCup | 02 | 23.09.2023 | 19:00 | UAB 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 3:0 | 75:39 | 25:17,25:11,25:11 |
20mA | 2001 | 30.09.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VC Real 1 | 1:2 | 60:55 | 24:26,25:14,11:15 |
DLL | 4002 | 30.09.2023 | 09:30 | Kagran 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:3 | 99:97 | 25:15,23:25,22:25,25:17,4:15 |
20wA | 5101 | 30.09.2023 | 09:30 | Simmering 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 40:50 | 18:25,22:25 |
20wA | 5102 | 30.09.2023 | 09:30 | volley16/1 | - | volley16/3 | 2:0 | 50:12 | 25:2,25:10 |
20mA | 2002 | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 21:50 | 9:25,12:25 |
20wA | 5103 | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 | UWW 2 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:1 | 64:52 | 25:20,24:26,15:6 |
20wA | 5104 | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 | UAB 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 21:50 | 9:25,12:25 |
HCup | 01 | 30.09.2023 | 12:00 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | SVCN 1 | 3:0 | 75:64 | 25:21,25:22,25:21 |
20mA | 2003 | 30.09.2023 | 12:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:14,25:8 |
20wA | 5105 | 30.09.2023 | 12:30 | volley16/3 | - | UWW 2 | 0:2 | 20:50 | 9:25,11:25 |
20wA | 5106 | 30.09.2023 | 12:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 42:50 | 23:25,19:25 |
H X | 1101 | 30.09.2023 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Simmering 2 | 3:0 | 75:46 | 25:18,25:15,25:13 |
H Z | 1301 | 30.09.2023 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VTR 3 | 3:0 | 75:40 | 25:10,25:15,25:15 |
DCup | 05 | 30.09.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 5 | - | UWW 3 | 3:2 | 107:104 | 23:25,19:25,25:19,25:23,15:12 |
H Y | 1201 | 30.09.2023 | 19:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:0 | 75:42 | 25:15,25:14,25:13 |
D A | 3801 | 30.09.2023 | 19:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Randsport 1 | 3:1 | 93:70 | 25:15,25:20,18:25,25:10 |
DLL | 4003 | 30.09.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 4 | - | volley16/1 | 0:3 | 69:78 | 20:25,25:27,24:26 |
18wA | 5601 | 01.10.2023 | 09:30 | Tigers 2 | - | UWW 2 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 16:25,11:25 |
18wB | 5701 | 01.10.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | volley16/2 | 2:0 | 50:11 | 25:5,25:6 |
HCup | 18 | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | hotvolleys 3 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:3 | 38:75 | 17:25,12:25,9:25 |
D B | 3901 | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | UAB 3 | - | UWW 5 | 3:0 | 77:54 | 25:9,27:25,25:20 |
DCup | 23 | 01.10.2023 | 13:30 | Tigers 2 | - | VTR 7 | 0:3 | 52:75 | 9:25,20:25,23:25 |
HCup | 23 | 01.10.2023 | 13:30 | Simmering 2 | - | Segromy 1 | 0:3 | 49:75 | 18:25,18:25,13:25 |
HCup | 19 | 01.10.2023 | 16:00 | Sokol V/2 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 48:75 | 17:25,14:25,17:25 |
D B | 3902 | 01.10.2023 | 16:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 3:0 | 75:52 | 25:18,25:22,25:12 |
H X | 1102 | 01.10.2023 | 18:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 30:75 | 9:25,13:25,8:25 |
D A | 3802 | 01.10.2023 | 18:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 6 | 3:1 | 100:89 | 29:27,21:25,25:17,25:20 |
HCup | 21 | 07.10.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:3 | 95:107 | 25:23,19:25,25:19,18:25,8:15 |
20mB | 2101 | 07.10.2023 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 1:2 | 41:63 | 25:23,9:25,7:15 |
20mB | 2102 | 07.10.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:10,25:13 |
D A | 3803 | 07.10.2023 | 09:30 | VTR 6 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:3 | 50:75 | 18:25,13:25,19:25 |
18wB | 5702 | 07.10.2023 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
20mB | 2103 | 07.10.2023 | 11:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:16,25:14 |
20mB | 2104 | 07.10.2023 | 11:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 12:25,14:25 |
18wB | 5703 | 07.10.2023 | 11:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UWW 1 | 1:2 | 55:61 | 17:25,25:21,13:15 |
HCup | 20 | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | Simmering 1 | - | Aufschlag 1 | 3:1 | 98:86 | 25:23,23:25,25:17,25:21 |
D B | 3903 | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | UAB 3 | - | Tigers 1 | 0:3 | 39:75 | 13:25,18:25,8:25 |
20mB | 2105 | 07.10.2023 | 12:30 | VTR 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 33:51 | 9:25,24:26 |
18wA | 5602 | 07.10.2023 | 12:30 | volley16/1 | - | volley16/3 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:13,25:20 |
18wB | 5704 | 07.10.2023 | 12:30 | UWW 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
DCup | 03 | 07.10.2023 | 14:30 | UWW 4 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 31:75 | 11:25,9:25,11:25 |
HCup | 22 | 07.10.2023 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:0 | 75:49 | 25:19,25:10,25:20 |
DCup | 22 | 07.10.2023 | 14:30 | Tigers 3 | - | Kagran 1 | 0:3 | 40:75 | 14:25,14:25,12:25 |
D B | 3904 | 07.10.2023 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | UWW 3 | 3:0 | 75:36 | 25:15,25:9,25:12 |
DLL | 4004 | 07.10.2023 | 14:30 | UAB 1 | - | volley16/1 | 1:3 | 82:99 | 26:24,19:25,22:25,15:25 |
HCup | 24 | 07.10.2023 | 17:00 | VTR 3 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 2:3 | 105:108 | 17:25,25:19,25:21,26:28,12:15 |
D A | 3804 | 07.10.2023 | 17:00 | Randsport 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:2 | 100:99 | 25:13,15:25,25:23,20:25,15:13 |
H X | 1103 | 07.10.2023 | 19:30 | Simmering 2 | - | Sokol V/2 | 0:3 | 48:75 | 15:25,11:25,22:25 |
H Y | 1202 | 07.10.2023 | 19:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:0 | 75:31 | 25:8,25:12,25:11 |
20wB | 5201 | 08.10.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:13 | 25:7,25:6 |
20wB | 5202 | 08.10.2023 | 09:30 | volley16/2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 11:25,23:25 |
20wB | 5203 | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | Tigers 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 17:25,10:25 |
20wB | 5204 | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 20:50 | 16:25,4:25 |
20wB | 5205 | 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | UWW 1 | - | volley16/2 | 2:0 | 50:34 | 25:17,25:17 |
18wA | 5603 | 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | UAB 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:21,25:11 |
DCup | 06 | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | UAB 1 | - | UWW 5 | 3:0 | 75:14 | 25:7,25:4,25:3 |
D B | 3905 | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | VTR 5 | - | UAB 3 | 0:3 | 54:75 | 13:25,22:25,19:25 |
20mA | 2004 | 08.10.2023 | 16:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:1 | 63:59 | 25:22,23:25,15:12 |
20mA | 2005 | 08.10.2023 | 16:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 12:25,7:25 |
20mA | 2006 | 08.10.2023 | 16:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 50:35 | 25:15,25:20 |
DCup | 08 | 08.10.2023 | 16:30 | UWW 2 | - | VTR 6 | 3:0 | 81:49 | 31:29,25:7,25:13 |
DLL | 4005 | 08.10.2023 | 16:30 | volley16/1 | - | Kagran 1 | 3:1 | 97:85 | 22:25,25:19,25:21,25:20 |
20mA | 2007 | 08.10.2023 | 17:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 52:48 | 26:24,26:24 |
20mA | 2008 | 08.10.2023 | 17:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:19,25:18 |
20mA | 2009 | 08.10.2023 | 17:30 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:1 | 58:51 | 18:25,25:14,15:12 |
DCup | 07 | 08.10.2023 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 4 | 0:3 | 49:75 | 16:25,20:25,13:25 |
H X | 1104 | 08.10.2023 | 19:00 | Sokol V/2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:3 | 101:114 | 29:27,18:25,18:25,25:22,11:15 |
H Y | 1203 | 08.10.2023 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:0 | 75:57 | 25:16,25:22,25:19 |
H Z | 1302 | 08.10.2023 | 19:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 1:3 | 86:99 | 15:25,21:25,25:22,25:27 |
DLL | 4006 | 08.10.2023 | 19:00 | UAB 2 | - | VTR 2 | 3:0 | 75:59 | 25:20,25:16,25:23 |
20wA | 5107 | 14.10.2023 | 09:30 | Simmering 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 23:50 | 6:25,17:25 |
20wA | 5108 | 14.10.2023 | 09:30 | UAB 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:20,25:13 |
20wA | 5109 | 14.10.2023 | 11:00 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 2 | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:7,25:12 |
20wA | 5110 | 14.10.2023 | 11:00 | volley16/3 | - | Simmering 1 | 1:2 | 52:52 | 17:25,25:12,10:15 |
20wA | 5111 | 14.10.2023 | 12:30 | UWW 2 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 19:25,10:25 |
20wA | 5112 | 14.10.2023 | 12:30 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/3 | 2:1 | 58:45 | 18:25,25:11,15:9 |
D A | 3805 | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | Tigers 2 | - | Simmering 1 | 1:3 | 83:96 | 25:21,20:25,21:25,17:25 |
D B | 3906 | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | UWW 5 | - | UWW 3 | 0:3 | 44:75 | 17:25,19:25,8:25 |
16m1 | 2701 | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:40 | 25:22,25:18 |
16m1 | 2702 | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:8 | 25:0,25:8 |
18wB | 5705 | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | VTR 1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:19,25:20 |
DCup | 21 | 14.10.2023 | 16:30 | France 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 0:3 | 41:75 | 11:25,14:25,16:25 |
DLL | 4007 | 14.10.2023 | 16:30 | VTR 3 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 54:75 | 23:25,17:25,14:25 |
H X | 1105 | 14.10.2023 | 17:00 | Sokol V/2 | - | VTR 2 | 3:2 | 115:117 | 19:25,25:22,21:25,25:22,25:23 |
H Z | 1303 | 14.10.2023 | 17:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 1:3 | 84:99 | 18:25,23:25,26:24,17:25 |
D A | 3806 | 14.10.2023 | 19:00 | VTR 6 | - | Randsport 1 | 1:3 | 69:93 | 18:25,25:18,15:25,11:25 |
DLL | 4008 | 14.10.2023 | 19:00 | UAB 2 | - | UAB 1 | 3:0 | 75:56 | 25:17,25:19,25:20 |
18wB | 5706 | 15.10.2023 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 9:50 | 3:25,6:25 |
18wB | 5707 | 15.10.2023 | 09:30 | volley16/2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 38:50 | 19:25,19:25 |
H Y | 1204 | 15.10.2023 | 11:30 | VV Döbling 3 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 38:75 | 11:25,19:25,8:25 |
D A | 3807 | 15.10.2023 | 11:30 | UWW 4 | - | VTR 6 | 0:3 | 51:75 | 13:25,21:25,17:25 |
H Z | 1304 | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | VTR 3 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:3 | 103:109 | 27:25,25:19,15:25,23:25,13:15 |
DLL | 4009 | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | UWW 2 | - | UAB 2 | 1:3 | 80:91 | 22:25,25:16,11:25,22:25 |
HCup | 02 | 15.10.2023 | 16:30 | VTR 4 | - | Sokolverband 1 | 3:0 | 76:44 | 25:11,25:9,26:24 |
H Z | 1305 | 15.10.2023 | 16:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 0:3 | 62:76 | 19:25,19:25,24:26 |
DLL | 4010 | 15.10.2023 | 16:30 | VTR 2 | - | volley16/1 | 1:3 | 83:97 | 25:27,25:20,18:25,15:25 |
DCup | 19 | 15.10.2023 | 17:00 | VTR 5 | - | UAB 1 | 0:3 | 34:75 | 12:25,7:25,15:25 |
DCup | 27 | 15.10.2023 | 17:00 | UWW 3 | - | UWW 5 | 0:3 | 55:75 | 16:25,21:25,18:25 |
H X | 1106 | 15.10.2023 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:0 | 75:39 | 25:15,25:11,25:13 |
DLL | 4011 | 15.10.2023 | 19:00 | Kagran 1 | - | VTR 3 | 3:0 | 76:65 | 26:24,25:20,25:21 |
20mA | 2010 | 21.10.2023 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:10,25:12 |
20mA | 2011 | 21.10.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 3 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:16,25:20 |
20mA | 2012 | 21.10.2023 | 11:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 33:50 | 16:25,17:25 |
20mA | 2013 | 21.10.2023 | 11:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:1 | 65:44 | 25:12,25:27,15:5 |
20mA | 2014 | 21.10.2023 | 12:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 7:25,19:25 |
20mA | 2015 | 21.10.2023 | 12:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 2:1 | 63:49 | 25:13,23:25,15:11 |
H Y | 1205 | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | hotvolleys 3 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:3 | 69:77 | 22:25,25:27,22:25 |
H Z | 1306 | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | VTR 3 | 1:3 | 95:101 | 25:23,22:25,22:25,26:28 |
20wA | 5113 | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | volley16/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
20wA | 5114 | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UWW 2 | 1:2 | 47:59 | 25:17,7:25,15:17 |
20wA | 5115 | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | UAB 1 | - | volley16/3 | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:10,25:14 |
DCup | 18 | 21.10.2023 | 16:30 | VTR 2 | - | Randsport 1 | 3:0 | 75:40 | 25:12,25:8,25:20 |
D B | 3907 | 21.10.2023 | 16:30 | UWW 3 | - | Tigers 1 | 0:3 | 47:75 | 11:25,23:25,13:25 |
D B | 3908 | 21.10.2023 | 16:30 | UAB 3 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 61:75 | 16:25,23:25,22:25 |
D A | 3808 | 21.10.2023 | 19:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:53 | 25:17,25:19,25:17 |
DLL | 4012 | 21.10.2023 | 19:00 | UWW 2 | - | UAB 1 | 3:1 | 98:86 | 23:25,25:23,25:17,25:21 |
H X | 1107 | 21.10.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 3:1 | 107:99 | 25:19,27:29,26:24,29:27 |
DLL | 4013 | 21.10.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 4 | - | UAB 2 | 1:3 | 86:93 | 25:18,21:25,19:25,21:25 |
20mB | 2106 | 22.10.2023 | 09:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 2:0 | 50:6 | 25:4,25:2 |
DLL | 4014 | 22.10.2023 | 09:00 | VTR 2 | - | VTR 4 | 1:3 | 87:94 | 17:25,27:29,25:15,18:25 |
20wB | 5206 | 22.10.2023 | 09:00 | volley16/2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 22:50 | 8:25,14:25 |
20mB | 2107 | 22.10.2023 | 10:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 9:25,17:25 |
20wB | 5207 | 22.10.2023 | 10:30 | Tigers 1 | - | volley16/2 | 0:2 | 31:50 | 9:25,22:25 |
20mB | 2108 | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:2 | 36:50 | 21:25,15:25 |
20wB | 5208 | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:41 | 25:20,25:21 |
20mB | 2109 | 22.10.2023 | 13:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:1 | 56:58 | 25:22,16:25,15:11 |
20wB | 5209 | 22.10.2023 | 13:30 | VTR 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:14,25:9 |
20mB | 2110 | 22.10.2023 | 15:00 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 9:25,20:25 |
20wB | 5210 | 22.10.2023 | 15:00 | UWW 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:1 | 63:53 | 22:25,26:24,15:4 |
H Y | 1206 | 22.10.2023 | 17:00 | hotvolleys 3 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:2 | 105:112 | 25:27,25:21,12:25,26:24,17:15 |
DCup | 17 | 22.10.2023 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UAB 2 | 0:3 | 30:75 | 15:25,13:25,2:25 |
D A | 3809 | 22.10.2023 | 17:00 | UWW 4 | - | Tigers 2 | 0:3 | 58:76 | 20:25,14:25,24:26 |
D B | 3909 | 22.10.2023 | 17:00 | UWW 5 | - | VTR 5 | 0:3 | 65:76 | 24:26,20:25,21:25 |
H X | 1108 | 22.10.2023 | 19:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Simmering 2 | 0:3 | 43:75 | 9:25,21:25,13:25 |
DCup | 24 | 22.10.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 3 | - | volley16/1 | 2:3 | 103:102 | 20:25,25:16,25:20,24:26,9:15 |
DCup | 25 | 22.10.2023 | 19:30 | UAB 3 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:3 | 45:75 | 8:25,22:25,15:25 |
DLL | 4015 | 22.10.2023 | 19:30 | Kagran 1 | - | UWW 2 | 3:1 | 98:91 | 25:17,26:24,20:25,27:25 |
H X | 1109 | 26.10.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 2 | - | Simmering 2 | 3:0 | 75:39 | 25:14,25:12,25:13 |
H Y | 1207 | 26.10.2023 | 19:30 | hotvolleys 3 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 34:75 | 12:25,11:25,11:25 |
H X | 1110 | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol V/2 | - | Simmering 2 | 3:1 | 96:72 | 21:25,25:22,25:9,25:16 |
D A | 3810 | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | Tigers 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:3 | 35:75 | 15:25,13:25,7:25 |
D B | 3910 | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | VTR 5 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 1:3 | 65:93 | 15:25,25:18,10:25,15:25 |
H X | 1111 | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | VTR 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:0 | 75:40 | 25:16,25:10,25:14 |
H Y | 1208 | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | Simmering 1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 43:75 | 10:25,17:25,16:25 |
DLL | 4016 | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | UWW 2 | - | VTR 3 | 3:2 | 108:99 | 24:26,25:18,19:25,25:17,15:13 |
HCup | 17 | 28.10.2023 | 19:00 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | VTR 4 | 3:2 | 108:99 | 25:27,25:16,18:25,25:22,15:9 |
HCup | 25 | 28.10.2023 | 19:00 | SVCN 1 | - | Sokolverband 1 | 0:3 | 57:75 | 21:25,16:25,20:25 |
H Y | 1209 | 29.10.2023 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:47 | 25:14,25:15,25:18 |
H X | 1112 | 29.10.2023 | 12:00 | Tigers 1 | - | Sokol V/2 | 1:3 | 60:99 | 26:24,11:25,11:25,12:25 |
DLL | 4017 | 29.10.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 4 | - | UWW 2 | 0:3 | 57:75 | 23:25,17:25,17:25 |
D B | 3911 | 29.10.2023 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 5 | 3:0 | 75:46 | 25:10,25:15,25:21 |
DCup | 20 | 01.11.2023 | 19:00 | VTR 4 | - | UWW 2 | 0:3 | 66:76 | 20:25,22:25,24:26 |
DCup | 28 | 01.11.2023 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 6 | 3:1 | 96:66 | 25:22,21:25,25:9,25:10 |
20m2 | 2301 | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:1 | 63:48 | 25:14,23:25,15:9 |
20m2 | 2302 | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 16:25,18:25 |
18mQ | 2401 | 04.11.2023 | 11:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:18,25:12 |
18mQ | 2402 | 04.11.2023 | 11:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 50:21 | 25:10,25:11 |
18mQ | 2403 | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 17:50 | 8:25,9:25 |
18mQ | 2404 | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 12:25,14:25 |
18wA | 5604 | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | UWW 2 | - | volley16/3 | 0:2 | 35:50 | 17:25,18:25 |
18wA | 5605 | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 23:50 | 18:25,5:25 |
18wA | 5606 | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Tigers 2 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 17:50 | 8:25,9:25 |
H X | 1113 | 04.11.2023 | 15:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:3 | 104:106 | 15:25,25:14,28:26,22:25,14:16 |
H Y | 1210 | 04.11.2023 | 15:30 | VV Döbling 3 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:3 | 33:75 | 12:25,6:25,15:25 |
D A | 3811 | 04.11.2023 | 16:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UWW 4 | 3:0 | 75:40 | 25:14,25:15,25:11 |
D A | 3812 | 04.11.2023 | 16:30 | Randsport 1 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 75:44 | 25:22,25:10,25:12 |
DLL | 4018 | 04.11.2023 | 16:30 | UAB 1 | - | Kagran 1 | 0:3 | 47:75 | 13:25,23:25,11:25 |
H X | 1114 | 04.11.2023 | 18:00 | Simmering 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:2 | 87:104 | 25:20,14:25,8:25,25:21,15:13 |
H Z | 1307 | 04.11.2023 | 18:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VTR 3 | 2:3 | 110:112 | 23:25,25:22,22:25,27:25,13:15 |
15m1 | 3001 | 05.11.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:12,25:10 |
15m1 | 3002 | 05.11.2023 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:8,25:9 |
15m1 | 3003 | 05.11.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:10,25:9 |
16wQ | 6101 | 05.11.2023 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 23:50 | 8:25,15:25 |
16wQ | 6102 | 05.11.2023 | 09:30 | UAB 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 16:50 | 4:25,12:25 |
15m1 | 3004 | 05.11.2023 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 18:25,8:25 |
15m1 | 3005 | 05.11.2023 | 10:30 | VTR 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 9:50 | 5:25,4:25 |
15m1 | 3006 | 05.11.2023 | 10:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 35:50 | 17:25,18:25 |
16wQ | 6103 | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | UWW 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:13,25:10 |
16wQ | 6104 | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | volley16/1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:2,25:12 |
18mQ | 2405 | 05.11.2023 | 12:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
16wQ | 6105 | 05.11.2023 | 12:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
16wQ | 6106 | 05.11.2023 | 12:30 | VTR 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:20,25:16 |
20w1 | 5301 | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:12,25:12 |
20w1 | 5304 | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:15,25:17 |
18mQ | 2406 | 05.11.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 1:2 | 51:63 | 25:23,18:25,8:15 |
16wQ | 6107 | 05.11.2023 | 14:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
16wQ | 6108 | 05.11.2023 | 14:30 | Feminaforce 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 56:52 | 31:29,25:23 |
D B | 3912 | 05.11.2023 | 15:00 | UWW 3 | - | UAB 3 | 0:3 | 61:75 | 20:25,19:25,22:25 |
D B | 3913 | 05.11.2023 | 15:00 | Tigers 1 | - | UWW 5 | 3:0 | 75:38 | 25:12,25:13,25:13 |
H Z | 1308 | 05.11.2023 | 16:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 3:2 | 111:109 | 27:25,25:23,22:25,22:25,15:11 |
18mQ | 2407 | 05.11.2023 | 16:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
DLL | 4020 | 05.11.2023 | 16:30 | Kagran 1 | - | UAB 2 | 0:3 | 55:75 | 16:25,22:25,17:25 |
D A | 3813 | 05.11.2023 | 17:30 | Simmering 1 | - | UWW 4 | 3:0 | 75:36 | 25:8,25:13,25:15 |
DLL | 4019 | 05.11.2023 | 17:30 | VTR 3 | - | volley16/1 | 1:3 | 92:97 | 25:19,24:26,25:27,18:25 |
H X | 1115 | 05.11.2023 | 19:00 | Simmering 2 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 45:75 | 13:25,14:25,18:25 |
H X | 1116 | 05.11.2023 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Sokol V/2 | 2:3 | 103:112 | 25:21,26:24,22:25,15:25,15:17 |
DLL | 4021 | 05.11.2023 | 19:00 | UAB 1 | - | VTR 4 | 3:2 | 99:100 | 14:25,20:25,25:21,25:18,15:11 |
H X | 1117 | 11.11.2023 | 09:30 | Sokol V/2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:0 | 75:59 | 25:21,25:17,25:21 |
H X | 1118 | 11.11.2023 | 09:30 | Simmering 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 35:75 | 9:25,11:25,15:25 |
H Y | 1211 | 11.11.2023 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:0 | 75:34 | 25:10,25:13,25:11 |
14m1 | 3301 | 11.11.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 50:28 | 25:11,25:17 |
14m1 | 3302 | 11.11.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:15,25:16 |
14m1 | 3303 | 11.11.2023 | 09:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:1 | 63:46 | 23:25,25:19,15:2 |
14m1 | 3304 | 11.11.2023 | 10:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 14:50 | 6:25,8:25 |
14m1 | 3305 | 11.11.2023 | 10:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:34 | 25:17,25:17 |
14m1 | 3306 | 11.11.2023 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 13:25,16:25 |
H Y | 1212 | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | Simmering 1 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:0 | 75:48 | 25:15,25:13,25:20 |
H Z | 1309 | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | VTR 3 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 2:3 | 92:102 | 14:25,17:25,25:20,25:17,11:15 |
DLL | 4023 | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | UAB 2 | - | VTR 3 | 1:3 | 76:84 | 14:25,17:25,25:9,20:25 |
14wQ | 7601 | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:3,25:16 |
14wQ | 7602 | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | UWW 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:1 | 55:57 | 14:25,25:18,16:14 |
14wQ | 7603 | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | VC Real 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:42 | 25:20,25:22 |
14wQ | 7604 | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | volley16/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:17,25:12 |
14wQ | 7605 | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | Tigers 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 45:51 | 21:25,24:26 |
14wQ | 7606 | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 22:50 | 6:25,16:25 |
20m1 | 2201 | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 0:2 | 43:50 | 23:25,20:25 |
20m1 | 2204 | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:14,25:16 |
DLL | 4024 | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 2 | - | UAB 1 | 3:1 | 99:85 | 23:25,26:24,25:19,25:17 |
14wQ | 7607 | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | Feminaforce 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 22:50 | 12:25,10:25 |
14wQ | 7608 | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | UAB 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:1 | 61:36 | 21:25,25:5,15:6 |
D A | 3814 | 11.11.2023 | 16:30 | UWW 4 | - | Randsport 1 | 0:3 | 40:75 | 21:25,10:25,9:25 |
D B | 3914 | 11.11.2023 | 16:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | UWW 5 | 3:1 | 96:67 | 21:25,25:9,25:12,25:21 |
D A | 3815 | 11.11.2023 | 19:00 | VTR 6 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 76:55 | 26:24,25:15,25:16 |
DLL | 4022 | 11.11.2023 | 19:00 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 2 | 3:1 | 89:81 | 14:25,25:18,25:21,25:17 |
H Z | 1310 | 11.11.2023 | 19:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:3 | 90:98 | 25:22,22:25,19:25,24:26 |
DLL | 4025 | 12.11.2023 | 09:30 | VTR 4 | - | Kagran 1 | 2:3 | 98:108 | 25:23,25:20,17:25,21:25,10:15 |
18wA | 5607 | 12.11.2023 | 09:30 | UWW 2 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
18wA | 5608 | 12.11.2023 | 09:30 | volley16/3 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:18 | 25:11,25:7 |
DLL | 4026 | 12.11.2023 | 12:00 | VTR 2 | - | UWW 2 | 2:3 | 95:108 | 25:20,21:25,25:23,12:25,12:15 |
18wA | 5609 | 12.11.2023 | 12:00 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/3 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
18wA | 5610 | 12.11.2023 | 12:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | UWW 2 | 2:0 | 50:42 | 25:19,25:23 |
D B | 3915 | 12.11.2023 | 17:00 | VTR 5 | - | UWW 3 | 0:3 | 58:75 | 22:25,18:25,18:25 |
DLL | 4027 | 12.11.2023 | 17:00 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 2 | 1:3 | 86:97 | 25:22,19:25,22:25,20:25 |
20w2 | 5401 | 12.11.2023 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:17,25:15 |
H X | 1119 | 12.11.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 2 | - | Sokol V/2 | 3:1 | 96:75 | 21:25,25:12,25:16,25:22 |
H X | 1120 | 12.11.2023 | 19:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 38:75 | 18:25,6:25,14:25 |
H Z | 1311 | 12.11.2023 | 19:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:3 | 82:94 | 19:25,17:25,25:19,21:25 |
H Z | 1312 | 12.11.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 3 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:3 | 95:109 | 26:24,18:25,25:20,17:25,9:15 |
DLL | 4028 | 12.11.2023 | 19:30 | UAB 1 | - | VTR 3 | 3:2 | 106:100 | 25:23,25:19,24:26,17:25,15:7 |
18wB | 5708 | 18.11.2023 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | volley16/2 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
18wB | 5709 | 18.11.2023 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 28:50 | 15:25,13:25 |
18wB | 5710 | 18.11.2023 | 09:30 | Simmering 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 5:25,14:25 |
18wB | 5711 | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:8,25:6 |
18wB | 5712 | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | VTR 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 31:50 | 13:25,18:25 |
18wB | 5713 | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | volley16/2 | - | Simmering 1 | 1:2 | 45:56 | 12:25,25:16,8:15 |
20m1 | 2202 | 18.11.2023 | 12:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VTR 1 | 1:2 | 60:63 | 22:25,25:23,13:15 |
20m1 | 2205 | 18.11.2023 | 12:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 32:50 | 19:25,13:25 |
18wB | 5714 | 18.11.2023 | 12:30 | UWW 1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:5,25:18 |
H Q | 1501 | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | hotvolleys 3 | - | Dimitrios 1 | 0:3 | 50:75 | 20:25,13:25,17:25 |
HCup | 34 | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:1 | 101:78 | 26:28,25:13,25:20,25:17 |
HCup | 35 | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:3 | 98:109 | 25:22,23:25,25:22,15:25,10:15 |
HCup | 33 | 18.11.2023 | 19:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:3 | 77:100 | 26:24,15:25,24:26,12:25 |
HCup | 36 | 18.11.2023 | 19:30 | Segromy 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 1:3 | 89:91 | 22:25,24:26,25:15,18:25 |
HCup | 37 | 18.11.2023 | 19:30 | Sokolverband 1 | - | VTR 3 | 3:2 | 105:82 | 19:25,25:15,21:25,25:15,15:2 |
20m2 | 2303 | 19.11.2023 | 09:00 | VTR 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 30:50 | 14:25,16:25 |
18wA | 5611 | 19.11.2023 | 09:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | Tigers 2 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:13,25:12 |
18wA | 5612 | 19.11.2023 | 09:00 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:19,25:20 |
13w1 | 8101 | 19.11.2023 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:17,25:15 |
13w1 | 8102 | 19.11.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
18wA | 5613 | 19.11.2023 | 10:30 | UAB 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:12,25:5 |
18wA | 5614 | 19.11.2023 | 10:30 | Tigers 2 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 10:50 | 5:25,5:25 |
13w1 | 8103 | 19.11.2023 | 10:30 | volley16/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 1:2 | 54:66 | 20:25,28:26,6:15 |
13w1 | 8104 | 19.11.2023 | 10:30 | Feminaforce 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
13w1 | 8105 | 19.11.2023 | 11:30 | Post 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 6:25,13:25 |
13w1 | 8106 | 19.11.2023 | 11:30 | UWW 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:1 | 55:36 | 25:5,15:25,15:6 |
15wA | 6901 | 19.11.2023 | 13:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
15wB | 7001 | 19.11.2023 | 13:30 | volley16/1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:8,25:15 |
DCup | 38 | 19.11.2023 | 14:30 | UWW 4 | - | Tigers 2 | 1:3 | 86:98 | 25:23,19:25,19:25,23:25 |
20w1 | 5302 | 19.11.2023 | 14:30 | UWW 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 15:25,4:25 |
20w1 | 5305 | 19.11.2023 | 14:30 | UAB 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 38:50 | 18:25,20:25 |
15wA | 6902 | 19.11.2023 | 14:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
15wB | 7002 | 19.11.2023 | 14:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 12:25,13:25 |
15wA | 6903 | 19.11.2023 | 15:30 | VC Real 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 14:50 | 4:25,10:25 |
15wB | 7003 | 19.11.2023 | 15:30 | Tigers 2 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
15wA | 6904 | 19.11.2023 | 16:30 | Feminaforce 1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:11,25:15 |
15wB | 7004 | 19.11.2023 | 16:30 | VC Real 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:15,25:16 |
DCup | 33 | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | UAB 2 | - | VTR 2 | 2:3 | 103:98 | 21:25,25:20,23:25,25:13,9:15 |
DCup | 39 | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | UWW 5 | - | Tigers 3 | 0:3 | 48:75 | 19:25,21:25,8:25 |
DPL | 4101 | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | UWW 2 | - | Kagran 1 | 1:3 | 86:100 | 27:25,14:25,23:25,22:25 |
15wA | 6905 | 19.11.2023 | 17:30 | UWW 1 | - | VC Real 2 | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:17,25:20 |
15wB | 7005 | 19.11.2023 | 17:30 | UAB 1 | - | Tigers 2 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
DCup | 36 | 19.11.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 7 | - | volley16/1 | 0:3 | 33:75 | 10:25,12:25,11:25 |
DCup | 37 | 19.11.2023 | 19:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 3 | 2:3 | 103:112 | 19:25,26:24,25:23,22:25,11:15 |
DHO | 4201 | 19.11.2023 | 19:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 3:1 | 99:73 | 27:25,22:25,25:10,25:13 |
DHO | 4202 | 25.11.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:1 | 98:85 | 25:18,22:25,26:24,25:18 |
D Q | 4301 | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | UWW 5 | - | UWW 4 | 3:1 | 94:67 | 25:11,25:15,19:25,25:16 |
16m1 | 2703 | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 12:25,15:25 |
16m1 | 2704 | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:1 | 62:58 | 21:25,25:19,16:14 |
HPL | 1401 | 25.11.2023 | 17:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:57 | 25:19,25:21,25:17 |
H Q | 1502 | 25.11.2023 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | Dimitrios 1 | 0:3 | 46:75 | 17:25,18:25,11:25 |
HPL | 1402 | 25.11.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:3 | 96:109 | 11:25,25:16,25:22,29:31,6:15 |
H Q | 1503 | 25.11.2023 | 19:30 | Simmering 2 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 0:3 | 60:75 | 20:25,18:25,22:25 |
13m1 | 3601 | 26.11.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:1 | 63:46 | 23:25,25:14,15:7 |
13m1 | 3602 | 26.11.2023 | 09:30 | Post 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 24:50 | 7:25,17:25 |
D Q | 4302 | 26.11.2023 | 09:30 | UWW 4 | - | UWW 3 | 1:3 | 76:96 | 11:25,23:25,25:21,17:25 |
13m1 | 3603 | 26.11.2023 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:20 | 25:12,25:8 |
13m1 | 3604 | 26.11.2023 | 10:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 20:50 | 14:25,6:25 |
20m1 | 2203 | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 51:38 | 26:24,25:14 |
18mQ | 2408 | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:11,25:19 |
18mQ | 2409 | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | Tigers 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
HPL | 1403 | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | VTR 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 3:1 | 97:83 | 25:23,22:25,25:17,25:18 |
H Q | 1504 | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:2 | 108:106 | 26:24,25:18,23:25,18:25,16:14 |
16wQ | 6109 | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | VTR 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 14:50 | 6:25,8:25 |
16wQ | 6110 | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | UAB 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 0:2 | 38:51 | 14:25,24:26 |
HPL | 1404 | 26.11.2023 | 16:30 | Simmering 1 | - | Sokol V/2 | 3:0 | 75:53 | 25:17,25:21,25:15 |
H Q | 1505 | 26.11.2023 | 16:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 39:75 | 8:25,19:25,12:25 |
DPL | 4102 | 26.11.2023 | 17:00 | VTR 2 | - | Kagran 1 | 0:3 | 60:76 | 19:25,17:25,24:26 |
D Q | 4303 | 26.11.2023 | 17:00 | VTR 5 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 75:50 | 25:15,25:19,25:16 |
H Q | 1506 | 26.11.2023 | 19:00 | Dimitrios 1 | - | Simmering 2 | 3:0 | 75:50 | 25:21,25:7,25:22 |
H Q | 1507 | 26.11.2023 | 19:00 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | VTR 3 | 1:3 | 79:95 | 18:25,20:25,25:20,16:25 |
DPL | 4103 | 26.11.2023 | 19:30 | UAB 2 | - | VTR 4 | 3:1 | 106:96 | 25:19,29:31,25:21,27:25 |
DHO | 4203 | 26.11.2023 | 19:30 | UAB 1 | - | Randsport 1 | 3:0 | 76:64 | 25:17,25:23,26:24 |
15m1 | 3007 | 02.12.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:19,25:6 |
15m1 | 3008 | 02.12.2023 | 09:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 44:50 | 23:25,21:25 |
15m1 | 3009 | 02.12.2023 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:2 | 41:50 | 23:25,18:25 |
DPL | 4104 | 02.12.2023 | 09:30 | VTR 2 | - | VTR 3 | 1:3 | 79:96 | 18:25,25:21,18:25,18:25 |
DHO | 4204 | 02.12.2023 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 1:3 | 81:95 | 25:20,17:25,19:25,20:25 |
D Q | 4304 | 02.12.2023 | 09:30 | Tigers 2 | - | VTR 6 | 2:3 | 90:101 | 17:25,25:18,25:18,14:25,9:15 |
15m1 | 3010 | 02.12.2023 | 11:00 | VC Real 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 12:50 | 6:25,6:25 |
15m1 | 3011 | 02.12.2023 | 11:00 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 16:25,18:25 |
15m1 | 3012 | 02.12.2023 | 11:00 | VTR 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 1:2 | 57:64 | 25:23,18:25,14:16 |
20w1 | 5307 | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 | volley16/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:22,25:15 |
20w1 | 5310 | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 | UWW 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 28:50 | 10:25,18:25 |
20w2 | 5402 | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 | VTR 1 | - | UWW 2 | 1:2 | 58:57 | 20:25,25:17,13:15 |
18mQ | 2410 | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:20 | 25:12,25:8 |
18mQ | 2411 | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 30:50 | 16:25,14:25 |
20m1 | 2207 | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 11:25,18:25 |
20m1 | 2210 | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 38:50 | 22:25,16:25 |
DPL | 4105 | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 2 | 1:3 | 88:97 | 20:25,20:25,25:22,23:25 |
DHO | 4205 | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | UAB 3 | - | Randsport 1 | 1:3 | 82:96 | 25:21,19:25,15:25,23:25 |
D Q | 4305 | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | UWW 3 | - | UWW 5 | 1:3 | 98:92 | 25:13,23:25,23:25,27:29 |
HCup | 45 | 02.12.2023 | 17:00 | Sokolverband 1 | - | Aufschlag 1 | 3:0 | 75:52 | 25:14,25:18,25:20 |
HCup | 46 | 02.12.2023 | 17:00 | Simmering 2 | - | Sokol V/2 | 0:3 | 56:75 | 14:25,23:25,19:25 |
HCup | 47 | 02.12.2023 | 19:30 | Tigers 1 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:2 | 102:104 | 25:22,25:19,19:25,18:25,15:13 |
HCup | 48 | 02.12.2023 | 19:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 4 | 3:0 | 77:59 | 25:15,27:25,25:19 |
14wQ | 7609 | 03.12.2023 | 09:00 | UAB 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 18:50 | 8:25,10:25 |
14wQ | 7610 | 03.12.2023 | 09:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
14wQ | 7611 | 03.12.2023 | 09:00 | volley16/1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:20 | 25:6,25:14 |
14wQ | 7612 | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 9:25,16:25 |
14wQ | 7613 | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | UWW 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 15:50 | 10:25,5:25 |
14wQ | 7614 | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:9,25:15 |
14wQ | 7615 | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 36:50 | 17:25,19:25 |
14wQ | 7616 | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
14wQ | 7617 | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 35:50 | 14:25,21:25 |
14wQ | 7618 | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:16 | 25:8,25:8 |
14wQ | 7619 | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | UWW 1 | - | UAB 1 | 1:2 | 58:58 | 25:18,22:25,11:15 |
14wQ | 7620 | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | VC Real 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
16wQ | 6111 | 03.12.2023 | 14:00 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
16wQ | 6112 | 03.12.2023 | 14:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 8:25,19:25 |
16wQ | 6113 | 03.12.2023 | 15:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 17:25,12:25 |
16wQ | 6114 | 03.12.2023 | 15:30 | VTR 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 3:25,16:25 |
DCup | 35 | 03.12.2023 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | Kagran 1 | 3:1 | 99:81 | 27:25,22:25,25:13,25:18 |
DCup | 40 | 03.12.2023 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | France 1 | 3:0 | 75:38 | 25:15,25:13,25:10 |
DCup | 34 | 03.12.2023 | 19:30 | UAB 1 | - | UWW 2 | 2:3 | 108:106 | 25:21,23:25,22:25,25:20,13:15 |
DPL | 4106 | 03.12.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 3 | - | volley16/1 | 3:0 | 75:48 | 25:16,25:12,25:20 |
DHO | 4206 | 08.12.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:3 | 35:75 | 9:25,8:25,18:25 |
DHO | 4207 | 08.12.2023 | 12:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:3 | 51:75 | 18:25,15:25,18:25 |
D Q | 4306 | 08.12.2023 | 14:30 | UWW 3 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 75:50 | 25:17,25:12,25:21 |
20m2 | 2304 | 08.12.2023 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 1:2 | 57:64 | 18:25,25:23,14:16 |
20m2 | 2305 | 08.12.2023 | 17:00 | VC Real 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:2 | 54:63 | 16:25,25:23,13:15 |
20m2 | 2306 | 08.12.2023 | 17:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:21,25:18 |
DPL | 4107 | 08.12.2023 | 17:00 | VTR 4 | - | UWW 2 | 1:3 | 86:94 | 25:19,22:25,20:25,19:25 |
HPL | 1405 | 08.12.2023 | 19:00 | Sokol V/2 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 56:75 | 22:25,17:25,17:25 |
H Q | 1508 | 08.12.2023 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Simmering 2 | 3:0 | 77:55 | 25:17,25:13,27:25 |
H Q | 1509 | 08.12.2023 | 19:00 | VTR 3 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:1 | 91:82 | 16:25,25:18,25:19,25:20 |
DPL | 4108 | 08.12.2023 | 19:30 | UAB 2 | - | VTR 2 | 3:1 | 97:78 | 25:22,22:25,25:13,25:18 |
H Q | 1510 | 09.12.2023 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 2:3 | 96:100 | 16:25,25:19,25:16,22:25,8:15 |
DPL | 4109 | 09.12.2023 | 09:30 | VTR 3 | - | VTR 4 | 1:3 | 92:97 | 22:25,25:21,24:26,21:25 |
16wQ | 6115 | 09.12.2023 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | UAB 1 | 1:2 | 46:55 | 19:25,25:15,2:15 |
H Q | 1511 | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 3:1 | 97:85 | 25:19,25:19,22:25,25:22 |
DHO | 4208 | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | UAB 3 | - | UAB 1 | 0:3 | 45:75 | 12:25,11:25,22:25 |
16wQ | 6116 | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
H Q | 1512 | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 3 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:0 | 75:61 | 25:23,25:20,25:18 |
DPL | 4110 | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | Kagran 1 | - | volley16/1 | 3:1 | 91:90 | 16:25,25:23,25:21,25:21 |
D Q | 4307 | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 6 | - | VTR 5 | 2:3 | 97:101 | 16:25,22:25,25:22,25:14,9:15 |
HPL | 1406 | 09.12.2023 | 17:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 58:75 | 22:25,22:25,14:25 |
DHO | 4209 | 09.12.2023 | 17:00 | Randsport 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 0:3 | 48:75 | 14:25,16:25,18:25 |
20w2 | 5403 | 09.12.2023 | 17:00 | volley16/2 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 42:50 | 23:25,19:25 |
18wB | 5715 | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 9:25,10:25 |
18wB | 5716 | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
18wB | 5717 | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 | volley16/2 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:15,25:9 |
18wA | 5615 | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | volley16/3 | - | Tigers 2 | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:7,25:7 |
18wB | 5718 | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:1 | 56:49 | 16:25,25:11,15:13 |
18wB | 5719 | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | UWW 1 | - | volley16/2 | 2:0 | 50:34 | 25:21,25:13 |
18wA | 5616 | 10.12.2023 | 12:30 | volley16/3 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 22:50 | 9:25,13:25 |
18wA | 5617 | 10.12.2023 | 12:30 | UWW 2 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 14:50 | 10:25,4:25 |
18wB | 5720 | 10.12.2023 | 12:30 | Tigers 1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
18wA | 5618 | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | volley16/1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
18wA | 5619 | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | VC Real 1 | - | Tigers 2 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:11,25:15 |
18wB | 5721 | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:16,25:23 |
20m1 | 2208 | 10.12.2023 | 14:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:10,25:21 |
20m1 | 2211 | 10.12.2023 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
18wA | 5620 | 10.12.2023 | 15:30 | UAB 1 | - | UWW 2 | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:12,25:15 |
H Q | 1513 | 10.12.2023 | 16:30 | Dimitrios 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:3 | 96:101 | 25:23,23:25,25:13,15:25,8:15 |
H Q | 1514 | 10.12.2023 | 16:30 | Simmering 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:1 | 97:79 | 22:25,25:15,25:19,25:20 |
20w1 | 5308 | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | volley16/1 | 2:1 | 57:58 | 25:19,16:25,16:14 |
20w1 | 5311 | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | UAB 1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:42 | 25:20,25:22 |
18wA | 5621 | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
HPL | 1407 | 10.12.2023 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 3:2 | 111:108 | 25:23,22:25,24:26,25:23,15:11 |
H Q | 1515 | 10.12.2023 | 19:00 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:0 | 75:47 | 25:14,25:18,25:15 |
DPL | 4111 | 10.12.2023 | 19:30 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 2 | 3:1 | 99:86 | 26:24,22:25,26:24,25:13 |
DHO | 4210 | 10.12.2023 | 19:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 3:2 | 105:98 | 18:25,25:20,22:25,25:15,15:13 |
DCup | 45 | 10.12.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 3 | - | VTR 4 | 2:3 | 98:102 | 25:17,25:20,14:25,21:25,13:15 |
18mQ | 2412 | 16.12.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:17,25:13 |
18mQ | 2413 | 16.12.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:13,25:18 |
DHO | 4211 | 16.12.2023 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | UAB 3 | 3:1 | 95:80 | 25:21,25:11,20:25,25:23 |
15wA | 6906 | 16.12.2023 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VC Real 2 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
15wB | 7006 | 16.12.2023 | 09:30 | UAB 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:16,25:21 |
15wA | 6907 | 16.12.2023 | 10:30 | UWW 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
15wA | 6908 | 16.12.2023 | 10:30 | VC Real 2 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 0:2 | 40:50 | 21:25,19:25 |
15wB | 7007 | 16.12.2023 | 10:30 | Simmering 1 | - | Tigers 2 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
HPL | 1408 | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Sokol V/2 | 3:0 | 76:63 | 26:24,25:17,25:22 |
H Q | 1516 | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 3 | - | VTR 3 | 1:3 | 81:99 | 17:25,24:26,25:23,15:25 |
DPL | 4112 | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | Kagran 1 | - | VTR 3 | 2:3 | 98:98 | 25:19,25:14,22:25,18:25,8:15 |
15wA | 6909 | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 17:25,12:25 |
15wB | 7008 | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | Tigers 2 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
15wB | 7009 | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:11,25:12 |
15wA | 6910 | 16.12.2023 | 13:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UWW 1 | 1:2 | 55:58 | 22:25,25:18,8:15 |
15wB | 7010 | 16.12.2023 | 13:30 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/1 | 2:0 | 52:48 | 26:24,26:24 |
HPL | 1409 | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 47:75 | 22:25,15:25,10:25 |
H Q | 1517 | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 3 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 3:0 | 75:62 | 25:16,25:23,25:23 |
D Q | 4308 | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | VTR 5 | - | UWW 4 | 3:0 | 75:53 | 25:17,25:17,25:19 |
15m1 | 3013 | 16.12.2023 | 15:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:7,25:16 |
15m1 | 3014 | 16.12.2023 | 15:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 11:50 | 2:25,9:25 |
15m1 | 3015 | 16.12.2023 | 15:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:11,25:14 |
15m1 | 3016 | 16.12.2023 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:16 | 25:10,25:6 |
15m1 | 3017 | 16.12.2023 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VTR 2 | 0:2 | 50:56 | 21:25,29:31 |
15m1 | 3018 | 16.12.2023 | 17:00 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 22:50 | 6:25,16:25 |
20w1 | 5309 | 17.12.2023 | 09:00 | volley16/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:13,25:17 |
20w2 | 5404 | 17.12.2023 | 09:00 | volley16/3 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 53:44 | 25:18,28:26 |
H Q | 1518 | 17.12.2023 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | Dimitrios 1 | 2:3 | 93:110 | 13:25,25:20,13:25,25:21,17:19 |
H Q | 1519 | 17.12.2023 | 19:30 | VTR 3 | - | Simmering 2 | 3:1 | 95:84 | 20:25,25:20,25:17,25:22 |
14m1 | 3307 | 13.01.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:10 | 25:5,25:5 |
14m1 | 3308 | 13.01.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 39:50 | 22:25,17:25 |
DPL | 4113 | 13.01.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 4 | - | VTR 2 | 3:0 | 75:55 | 25:18,25:21,25:16 |
DHO | 4212 | 13.01.2024 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:3 | 50:75 | 14:25,17:25,19:25 |
DCup | 48 | 13.01.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:3 | 65:76 | 24:26,18:25,23:25 |
14m1 | 3309 | 13.01.2024 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VTR 1 | 1:2 | 55:60 | 25:19,16:25,14:16 |
14m1 | 3310 | 13.01.2024 | 10:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:1 | 64:53 | 24:26,25:18,15:9 |
14m1 | 3311 | 13.01.2024 | 11:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:2 | 52:60 | 25:20,20:25,7:15 |
14m1 | 3312 | 13.01.2024 | 11:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 24:50 | 12:25,12:25 |
DHO | 4213 | 13.01.2024 | 12:00 | Randsport 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 1:3 | 72:97 | 12:25,20:25,25:22,15:25 |
D Q | 4309 | 13.01.2024 | 12:00 | VTR 6 | - | UWW 5 | 3:1 | 92:90 | 17:25,25:21,25:22,25:22 |
DCup | 46 | 13.01.2024 | 12:00 | Tigers 2 | - | VTR 5 | 0:3 | 63:75 | 23:25,22:25,18:25 |
H Q | 1520 | 13.01.2024 | 13:30 | VTR 3 | - | Dimitrios 1 | 0:3 | 47:75 | 11:25,19:25,17:25 |
H Q | 1521 | 13.01.2024 | 16:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:0 | 75:54 | 25:15,25:19,25:20 |
HPL | 1410 | 13.01.2024 | 18:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:3 | 95:110 | 25:23,15:25,25:22,22:25,8:15 |
20m2 | 2307 | 14.01.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VTR 2 | 1:2 | 61:64 | 22:25,25:23,14:16 |
13m1 | 3605 | 14.01.2024 | 09:30 | Post 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 23:50 | 13:25,10:25 |
13m1 | 3606 | 14.01.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:15,25:17 |
16wQ | 6117 | 14.01.2024 | 09:30 | Simmering 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 7:25,18:25 |
16wQ | 6118 | 14.01.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:9,25:15 |
13m1 | 3607 | 14.01.2024 | 10:45 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 33:50 | 14:25,19:25 |
13m1 | 3608 | 14.01.2024 | 10:45 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:13,25:17 |
16wQ | 6119 | 14.01.2024 | 11:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
16wQ | 6120 | 14.01.2024 | 11:00 | UWW 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:28 | 25:14,25:14 |
16wQ | 6121 | 14.01.2024 | 11:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 23:50 | 11:25,12:25 |
16m1 | 2705 | 14.01.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:18 | 25:9,25:9 |
16m1 | 2706 | 14.01.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 43:50 | 20:25,23:25 |
HCup | 50 | 14.01.2024 | 12:00 | Simmering 1 | - | Segromy 1 | 3:2 | 107:87 | 22:25,20:25,25:12,25:14,15:11 |
16wQ | 6122 | 14.01.2024 | 12:30 | volley16/1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:6,25:8 |
16wQ | 6123 | 14.01.2024 | 12:30 | UWW 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
16wQ | 6124 | 14.01.2024 | 12:30 | VTR 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 40:50 | 18:25,22:25 |
16m1 | 2707 | 14.01.2024 | 13:15 | Sokol V/1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 39:50 | 19:25,20:25 |
16m1 | 2708 | 14.01.2024 | 13:15 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 32:50 | 20:25,12:25 |
H Q | 1522 | 14.01.2024 | 14:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:0 | 76:58 | 26:24,25:19,25:15 |
18mQ | 2414 | 14.01.2024 | 14:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:15,25:11 |
16m1 | 2709 | 14.01.2024 | 14:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 52:44 | 25:19,27:25 |
D Q | 4310 | 14.01.2024 | 14:30 | UWW 4 | - | VTR 6 | 0:3 | 41:75 | 15:25,16:25,10:25 |
DCup | 47 | 14.01.2024 | 14:30 | Tigers 3 | - | Randsport 1 | 3:0 | 75:35 | 25:8,25:13,25:14 |
H Q | 1523 | 14.01.2024 | 17:00 | Simmering 2 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:2 | 111:101 | 25:27,25:18,25:18,21:25,15:13 |
DPL | 4114 | 14.01.2024 | 17:00 | volley16/1 | - | VTR 4 | 3:0 | 79:62 | 29:27,25:19,25:16 |
D Q | 4311 | 14.01.2024 | 17:00 | VTR 5 | - | UWW 3 | 3:1 | 98:83 | 25:15,22:25,26:24,25:19 |
HPL | 1412 | 14.01.2024 | 19:30 | Sokol V/2 | - | VTR 2 | 1:3 | 84:92 | 21:25,22:25,25:17,16:25 |
DPL | 4115 | 14.01.2024 | 19:30 | UWW 2 | - | VTR 2 | 3:0 | 75:66 | 25:22,25:21,25:23 |
DHO | 4214 | 14.01.2024 | 19:30 | Simmering 1 | - | UAB 3 | 3:0 | 82:68 | 26:24,31:29,25:15 |
HPL | 1413 | 20.01.2024 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 3:1 | 93:83 | 25:13,18:25,25:23,25:22 |
DPL | 4116 | 20.01.2024 | 09:30 | UAB 2 | - | VTR 3 | 3:0 | 75:56 | 25:22,25:22,25:12 |
DHO | 4215 | 20.01.2024 | 09:30 | Randsport 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:3 | 116:118 | 25:22,25:21,20:25,25:27,21:23 |
14wQ | 7621 | 20.01.2024 | 09:30 | UAB 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
14wQ | 7622 | 20.01.2024 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
14wQ | 7623 | 20.01.2024 | 10:45 | Sokol V/1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
14wQ | 7624 | 20.01.2024 | 10:45 | VC Real 1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:19,25:17 |
HPL | 1414 | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Simmering 1 | 1:3 | 90:88 | 20:25,25:13,23:25,22:25 |
DHO | 4216 | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UAB 3 | 3:0 | 75:53 | 25:19,25:17,25:17 |
DCup | 50 | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | UAB 1 | - | VTR 7 | 3:0 | 75:42 | 25:8,25:19,25:15 |
14wQ | 7625 | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
14wQ | 7626 | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:18 | 25:8,25:10 |
14wQ | 7627 | 20.01.2024 | 13:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 51:46 | 25:22,26:24 |
14wQ | 7628 | 20.01.2024 | 13:30 | UAB 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:10,25:16 |
18mQ | 2415 | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 24:50 | 8:25,16:25 |
18mQ | 2416 | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 32:50 | 15:25,17:25 |
D Q | 4312 | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 | UWW 4 | - | Tigers 2 | 0:3 | 53:75 | 15:25,17:25,21:25 |
16wQ | 6125 | 20.01.2024 | 15:30 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:7,25:17 |
16wQ | 6126 | 20.01.2024 | 15:30 | UAB 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:21 | 25:8,25:13 |
16wQ | 6127 | 20.01.2024 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 9:25,10:25 |
16wQ | 6128 | 20.01.2024 | 17:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
DCup | 52 | 20.01.2024 | 19:00 | Tigers 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:3 | 47:75 | 13:25,18:25,16:25 |
18mQ | 2417 | 21.01.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 16:25,18:25 |
18mQ | 2418 | 21.01.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 23:50 | 13:25,10:25 |
18mQ | 2421 | 21.01.2024 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 22:50 | 8:25,14:25 |
DHO | 4217 | 21.01.2024 | 09:30 | UAB 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 3:0 | 75:50 | 25:17,25:18,25:15 |
18mQ | 2419 | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 47:52 | 25:27,22:25 |
18mQ | 2420 | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:10 | 25:5,25:5 |
H Q | 1524 | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 3 | 3:0 | 75:56 | 25:15,25:21,25:20 |
H Q | 1525 | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 1:3 | 70:93 | 16:25,25:18,9:25,20:25 |
20w2 | 5405 | 21.01.2024 | 14:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 1:2 | 50:58 | 21:25,25:18,4:15 |
20w2 | 5406 | 21.01.2024 | 14:30 | UWW 2 | - | volley16/3 | 0:2 | 32:50 | 17:25,15:25 |
20w2 | 5407 | 21.01.2024 | 14:30 | Tigers 1 | - | volley16/2 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 18:25,16:25 |
HPL | 1415 | 21.01.2024 | 15:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Sokol V/2 | 3:2 | 107:105 | 22:25,20:25,25:23,25:19,15:13 |
H Q | 1526 | 21.01.2024 | 15:30 | hotvolleys 3 | - | Simmering 2 | 1:3 | 90:98 | 25:22,18:25,24:26,23:25 |
DPL | 4117 | 21.01.2024 | 16:30 | VTR 2 | - | volley16/1 | 0:3 | 44:75 | 11:25,21:25,12:25 |
D Q | 4313 | 21.01.2024 | 16:30 | VTR 6 | - | UWW 3 | 1:3 | 83:94 | 25:27,21:25,25:17,12:25 |
D Q | 4314 | 21.01.2024 | 16:30 | UWW 5 | - | VTR 5 | 2:3 | 87:104 | 11:25,25:17,15:25,25:22,11:15 |
HPL | 1411 | 21.01.2024 | 18:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:61 | 25:21,25:19,25:21 |
H Q | 1527 | 21.01.2024 | 18:00 | Dimitrios 1 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 3:0 | 75:55 | 25:16,25:21,25:18 |
DPL | 4118 | 21.01.2024 | 19:00 | UWW 2 | - | UAB 2 | 0:3 | 58:75 | 16:25,23:25,19:25 |
DPL | 4119 | 21.01.2024 | 19:00 | VTR 4 | - | Kagran 1 | 3:1 | 96:88 | 25:19,25:22,21:25,25:22 |
DHO | 4218 | 21.01.2024 | 19:00 | Tigers 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:2 | 96:101 | 25:17,25:21,18:25,13:25,15:13 |
DHO | 4219 | 27.01.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Randsport 1 | 3:2 | 112:104 | 25:19,22:25,25:20,23:25,17:15 |
DHO | 4220 | 27.01.2024 | 09:30 | UAB 3 | - | Tigers 1 | 1:3 | 72:95 | 20:25,16:25,25:20,11:25 |
HCup | 49 | 27.01.2024 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 60:75 | 19:25,20:25,21:25 |
HCup | 52 | 27.01.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:0 | 75:62 | 25:20,25:21,25:21 |
15m1 | 3023 | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:19,25:18 |
15m1 | 3024 | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 13:25,13:25 |
DHO | 4221 | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | UAB 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:3 | 64:77 | 25:27,21:25,18:25 |
D Q | 4315 | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | Tigers 2 | - | UWW 5 | 3:2 | 95:105 | 25:23,18:25,25:21,12:25,15:11 |
HCup | 51 | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 51:75 | 14:25,19:25,18:25 |
15m1 | 3019 | 27.01.2024 | 13:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:34 | 25:16,25:18 |
15m1 | 3020 | 27.01.2024 | 13:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 44:51 | 20:25,24:26 |
DPL | 4120 | 27.01.2024 | 14:30 | Kagran 1 | - | UAB 2 | 2:3 | 99:105 | 23:25,25:21,25:19,14:25,12:15 |
DPL | 4121 | 27.01.2024 | 14:30 | VTR 3 | - | UWW 2 | 0:3 | 63:75 | 21:25,23:25,19:25 |
15m1 | 3021 | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:43 | 25:21,25:22 |
15m1 | 3022 | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 | VTR 2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 10:50 | 4:25,6:25 |
16m1 | 2710 | 27.01.2024 | 16:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:2 | 33:50 | 21:25,12:25 |
H Q | 1528 | 27.01.2024 | 18:30 | hotvolleys 3 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 1:3 | 68:99 | 26:24,14:25,10:25,18:25 |
13w1 | 8108 | 28.01.2024 | 11:30 | volley16/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:8 | 25:7,25:1 |
13w1 | 8113 | 28.01.2024 | 12:30 | Post 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 36:50 | 21:25,15:25 |
13w1 | 8110 | 28.01.2024 | 13:30 | UWW 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 10:25,17:25 |
13w1 | 8111 | 28.01.2024 | 14:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:9,25:10 |
13w1 | 8112 | 28.01.2024 | 15:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:17,25:5 |
DCup | 51 | 28.01.2024 | 18:00 | VTR 2 | - | UWW 2 | 0:3 | 56:75 | 20:25,19:25,17:25 |
13w1 | Spielverzicht | Feminaforce 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 | ||
13w1 | Spielverzicht | Post 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 | ||
13w1 | Spielverzicht | Feminaforce 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 | ||
DCup | 49 | 03.02.2024 | 13:30 | UAB 2 | - | Kagran 1 | 3:1 | 98:82 | 25:23,23:25,25:22,25:12 |
HCup | 55 | 11.02.2024 | 19:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 1:3 | 67:98 | 15:25,13:25,25:23,14:25 |
18m2 | 2601 | 17.02.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:9,25:10 |
18m2 | 2602 | 17.02.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:15,25:18 |
16m1 | 2711 | 17.02.2024 | 09:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 9:25,18:25 |
20m2 | 2308 | 17.02.2024 | 11:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:2 | 36:51 | 12:25,24:26 |
20m2 | 2309 | 17.02.2024 | 11:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:19,25:14 |
18m1 | 2504 | 17.02.2024 | 11:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:20,25:16 |
H 1 | 1801 | 17.02.2024 | 13:30 | Simmering 2 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:1 | 98:89 | 25:18,25:22,22:25,26:24 |
H 1 | 1802 | 17.02.2024 | 13:30 | Tigers 2 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 0:3 | 30:75 | 11:25,12:25,7:25 |
18m1 | 2501 | 17.02.2024 | 13:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:34 | 25:17,25:17 |
16w1 | 6201 | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:11 | 25:4,25:7 |
16w1 | 6204 | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | UWW 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:5,25:14 |
HLLM | 1601 | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:44 | 25:10,25:18,25:16 |
HLLA | 1701 | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Dimitrios 1 | 1:3 | 84:90 | 21:25,17:25,25:15,21:25 |
DCup | 53 | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | VTR 4 | - | UAB 1 | 3:0 | 79:57 | 25:19,25:11,29:27 |
18w1 | 5801 | 17.02.2024 | 16:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:31 | 25:16,25:15 |
18w1 | 5804 | 17.02.2024 | 16:30 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:11,25:14 |
HLLM | 1604 | 17.02.2024 | 18:30 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 3:2 | 112:102 | 25:18,25:27,25:20,22:25,15:12 |
HLLA | 1702 | 17.02.2024 | 18:30 | VTR 3 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 61:75 | 23:25,21:25,17:25 |
DLLM | 4401 | 17.02.2024 | 18:30 | UAB 2 | - | UWW 2 | 3:2 | 104:100 | 19:25,25:19,20:25,25:20,15:11 |
DLLM | 4404 | 17.02.2024 | 18:30 | volley16/1 | - | Kagran 1 | 3:0 | 75:55 | 25:15,25:17,25:23 |
DCup | 55 | 17.02.2024 | 18:30 | Tigers 3 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:48 | 25:15,25:16,25:17 |
H 1 | 1803 | 18.02.2024 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 75:33 | 25:14,25:6,25:13 |
DLLA | 4503 | 18.02.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 3 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:1 | 94:71 | 25:14,19:25,25:15,25:17 |
D 1 | 4601 | 18.02.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | UWW 3 | 3:0 | 75:51 | 25:13,25:18,25:20 |
14w1 | 7701 | 18.02.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 10:25,19:25 |
14w1 | 7702 | 18.02.2024 | 10:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | volley16/1 | 1:2 | 51:62 | 16:25,25:22,10:15 |
14w2 | 7801 | 18.02.2024 | 10:30 | UWW 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 14:25,20:25 |
14w1 | 7703 | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 | UAB 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 1:2 | 55:62 | 24:26,25:21,6:15 |
14w2 | 7802 | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:35 | 25:19,25:16 |
H 1 | 1804 | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 3 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:1 | 91:72 | 16:25,25:16,25:10,25:21 |
DLLA | 4502 | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | VTR 2 | - | UAB 1 | 0:3 | 70:79 | 26:28,20:25,24:26 |
D 2 | 4701 | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | UWW 4 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:1 | 100:91 | 25:23,26:24,24:26,25:18 |
14w1 | 7704 | 18.02.2024 | 12:30 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:14,25:19 |
14w2 | 7803 | 18.02.2024 | 12:30 | Tigers 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 24:50 | 13:25,11:25 |
14m1 | 3313 | 18.02.2024 | 14:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:15,25:15 |
14m1 | 3314 | 18.02.2024 | 14:30 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 33:50 | 18:25,15:25 |
20w2 | 5408 | 18.02.2024 | 14:30 | volley16/3 | - | volley16/2 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:18,25:14 |
20w2 | 5409 | 18.02.2024 | 14:30 | VTR 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 1:2 | 55:63 | 25:23,22:25,8:15 |
14m1 | 3315 | 18.02.2024 | 15:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 14:25,11:25 |
14m1 | 3316 | 18.02.2024 | 15:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 35:50 | 16:25,19:25 |
14m1 | 3317 | 18.02.2024 | 16:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 11:25,16:25 |
14m1 | 3318 | 18.02.2024 | 16:30 | VTR 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 39:51 | 24:26,15:25 |
DLLA | 4501 | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | VTR 4 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 3:1 | 98:85 | 22:25,26:24,25:18,25:18 |
18w2 | 5901 | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | UWW 2 | - | VTR 1 | 1:2 | 56:63 | 24:26,25:22,7:15 |
16w2 | 6301 | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
HCup | 53 | 18.02.2024 | 18:30 | Sokolverband 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:3 | 102:103 | 21:25,25:18,19:25,25:20,12:15 |
HCup | 54 | 18.02.2024 | 18:30 | Sokol V/2 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 58:75 | 22:25,13:25,23:25 |
DCup | 54 | 18.02.2024 | 19:30 | VTR 5 | - | UAB 2 | 0:3 | 32:75 | 15:25,3:25,14:25 |
D 2 | 4702 | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | Tigers 2 | - | UWW 4 | 3:1 | 97:87 | 25:14,25:23,20:25,27:25 |
D 1 | 4602 | 24.02.2024 | 17:00 | Randsport 1 | - | UAB 3 | 3:1 | 96:86 | 21:25,25:19,25:23,25:19 |
HCup | 56 | 24.02.2024 | 17:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:1 | 95:83 | 25:15,25:22,20:25,25:21 |
DLLM | 4405 | 24.02.2024 | 19:00 | Kagran 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:3 | 61:75 | 21:25,21:25,19:25 |
HLLA | 1703 | 24.02.2024 | 19:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | Sokol V/2 | 2:3 | 106:102 | 19:25,25:27,25:16,25:19,12:15 |
D 1 | 4603 | 24.02.2024 | 19:30 | VTR 5 | - | VTR 6 | 0:3 | 59:75 | 23:25,20:25,16:25 |
15m1 | 3025 | 25.02.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:13,25:14 |
15m1 | 3026 | 25.02.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:13,25:19 |
16w1 | 6202 | 25.02.2024 | 09:30 | UAB 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 22:50 | 12:25,10:25 |
16w1 | 6205 | 25.02.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 12:25,13:25 |
15m1 | 3027 | 25.02.2024 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 9:25,16:25 |
15m1 | 3028 | 25.02.2024 | 10:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:16 | 25:7,25:9 |
15m1 | 3029 | 25.02.2024 | 11:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 0:2 | 39:50 | 18:25,21:25 |
15m1 | 3030 | 25.02.2024 | 11:30 | VTR 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:12,25:20 |
18w1 | 5802 | 25.02.2024 | 11:30 | UAB 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 35:50 | 14:25,21:25 |
18w1 | 5805 | 25.02.2024 | 11:30 | UWW 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 15:25,11:25 |
20m2 | 2310 | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:23,25:16 |
18m2 | 2603 | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VTR 2 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:10,25:15 |
DLLA | 4504 | 25.02.2024 | 14:00 | UAB 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:1 | 91:71 | 25:15,25:14,16:25,25:17 |
20m2 | 2311 | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:1 | 64:52 | 23:25,25:13,16:14 |
18m2 | 2604 | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:17,25:15 |
DLLM | 4402 | 25.02.2024 | 16:30 | UWW 2 | - | UAB 2 | 2:3 | 101:105 | 23:25,17:25,25:18,25:22,11:15 |
HLLA | 1704 | 25.02.2024 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 3:0 | 75:54 | 25:17,25:22,25:15 |
DLLA | 4505 | 25.02.2024 | 19:00 | VTR 2 | - | VTR 3 | 1:3 | 89:86 | 23:25,21:25,25:11,20:25 |
HLLM | 1602 | 25.02.2024 | 19:30 | Simmering 1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 43:75 | 20:25,20:25,3:25 |
DLLA | 4506 | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:58 | 25:23,25:14,25:21 |
D 1 | 4604 | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | UAB 3 | - | VTR 6 | 1:3 | 82:89 | 19:25,25:14,20:25,18:25 |
20w2 | 5410 | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | Simmering 1 | - | UWW 2 | 2:0 | 50:40 | 25:18,25:22 |
15w1 | 7101 | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:13,25:13 |
15w2 | 7201 | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | UAB 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 1:2 | 61:63 | 25:22,24:26,12:15 |
15w2 | 7202 | 02.03.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:16,25:9 |
15w1 | 7102 | 02.03.2024 | 10:45 | Feminaforce 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 30:50 | 14:25,16:25 |
15w1 | 7103 | 02.03.2024 | 10:45 | hotvolleys 1 | - | volley16/1 | 1:2 | 56:52 | 21:25,25:12,10:15 |
15w2 | 7203 | 02.03.2024 | 10:45 | UWW 1 | - | VC Real 2 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:14,25:19 |
DLLA | 4507 | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 68:82 | 24:26,15:25,29:31 |
D 1 | 4605 | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | Randsport 1 | 3:0 | 77:59 | 25:18,25:16,27:25 |
20w2 | 5411 | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | UWW 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:5,25:12 |
15w1 | 7104 | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | volley16/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 33:50 | 13:25,20:25 |
15w2 | 7204 | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 42:51 | 18:25,24:26 |
15w2 | 7205 | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | Tigers 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 13:25,21:25 |
DLLA | 4508 | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | VTR 4 | - | UAB 1 | 3:1 | 96:83 | 21:25,25:22,25:18,25:18 |
D 1 | 4606 | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | UWW 3 | - | VTR 5 | 1:3 | 74:94 | 18:25,11:25,25:19,20:25 |
18w3 | 6001 | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:0 | 25:0,25:0 |
18w3 | 6003 | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Tigers 2 | 2:1 | 57:55 | 17:25,25:21,15:9 |
16w2 | 6302 | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:13 | 25:8,25:5 |
18w3 | 6002 | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | volley16/2 | - | VC Real 1 | 1:2 | 48:62 | 25:22,10:25,13:15 |
16w2 | 6303 | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | Simmering 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:1 | 63:46 | 23:25,25:12,15:9 |
H 1 | 1805 | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 3 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 75:30 | 25:8,25:7,25:15 |
16m1 | 2712 | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
13m1 | 3609 | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:12 | 25:4,25:8 |
13m1 | 3610 | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:19,25:13 |
20w2 | 5412 | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/3 | 1:2 | 52:61 | 12:25,25:19,15:17 |
18w2 | 5902 | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | volley16/3 | - | VTR 1 | 2:1 | 64:46 | 24:26,25:14,15:6 |
16m1 | 2713 | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:18 | 25:7,25:11 |
13m1 | 3611 | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 2:0 | 50:40 | 25:19,25:21 |
13m1 | 3612 | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | VTR 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:14,25:8 |
HLLA | 1705 | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | Dimitrios 1 | - | VTR 3 | 3:0 | 75:53 | 25:17,25:17,25:19 |
DCup | 56 | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | VTR 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:2 | 106:97 | 25:17,21:25,20:25,25:18,15:12 |
16m1 | 2714 | 03.03.2024 | 12:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 39:52 | 14:25,25:27 |
13m1 | 3613 | 03.03.2024 | 12:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:17,25:12 |
13m1 | 3614 | 03.03.2024 | 12:30 | Post 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 28:50 | 9:25,19:25 |
H 1 | 1806 | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 | Simmering 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:2 | 104:88 | 19:25,20:25,25:13,25:14,15:11 |
DLLA | 4509 | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 | Simmering 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:3 | 59:75 | 20:25,17:25,22:25 |
D 2 | 4703 | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 | UWW 5 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:1 | 93:77 | 25:16,18:25,25:14,25:22 |
18m1 | 2505 | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 1:2 | 50:65 | 27:25,16:25,7:15 |
18m1 | 2502 | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 1:2 | 42:63 | 11:25,25:23,6:15 |
DCup | 57 | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | UWW 2 | - | volley16/1 | 2:3 | 93:100 | 17:25,20:25,25:15,25:20,6:15 |
18w2 | 5903 | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UWW 2 | 1:2 | 59:58 | 25:18,21:25,13:15 |
HLLM | 1605 | 03.03.2024 | 19:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VTR 2 | 3:0 | 75:67 | 25:22,25:22,25:23 |
18w1 | 5810 | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | UWW 1 | - | UAB 1 | 1:2 | 61:63 | 25:27,25:21,11:15 |
18w2 | 5904 | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | Simmering 1 | - | volley16/3 | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:16,25:21 |
HCup | 57 | 09.03.2024 | 19:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 3:2 | 110:97 | 23:25,22:25,25:21,25:19,15:7 |
14m1 | 3319 | 10.03.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 12:50 | 7:25,5:25 |
14m1 | 3320 | 10.03.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:16,25:9 |
14m1 | 3321 | 10.03.2024 | 09:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:17,25:9 |
14m1 | 3322 | 10.03.2024 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 13:25,14:25 |
14m1 | 3323 | 10.03.2024 | 10:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 26:50 | 8:25,18:25 |
14m1 | 3324 | 10.03.2024 | 10:30 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:43 | 25:22,25:21 |
14w1 | 7705 | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:28 | 25:19,25:9 |
14w1 | 7706 | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 30:50 | 16:25,14:25 |
14w2 | 7804 | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | UWW 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:18,25:7 |
14w1 | 7707 | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | UAB 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 14:25,20:25 |
14w1 | 7708 | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:18 | 25:7,25:11 |
14w2 | 7805 | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 51:44 | 26:24,25:20 |
H 1 | 1807 | 10.03.2024 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 3 | - | Tigers 1 | 0:3 | 73:82 | 30:32,22:25,21:25 |
D 1 | 4607 | 10.03.2024 | 14:30 | VTR 6 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 55:75 | 16:25,20:25,19:25 |
14w2 | 7806 | 10.03.2024 | 14:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 1:2 | 46:64 | 11:25,26:24,9:15 |
HLLA | 1706 | 10.03.2024 | 17:00 | Dimitrios 1 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 3:0 | 75:59 | 25:16,25:21,25:22 |
DLLA | 4510 | 10.03.2024 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 3 | 3:0 | 75:63 | 25:18,25:22,25:23 |
HLLM | 1606 | 10.03.2024 | 19:30 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 0:3 | 55:75 | 18:25,15:25,22:25 |
HLLA | 1707 | 10.03.2024 | 19:30 | Sokol V/2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 50:75 | 13:25,18:25,19:25 |
D 1 | 4608 | 10.03.2024 | 19:30 | VTR 5 | - | UAB 3 | 3:2 | 103:105 | 15:25,21:25,27:25,25:19,15:11 |
D 1 | 4609 | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | UWW 3 | - | Randsport 1 | 3:1 | 99:84 | 24:26,25:23,25:22,25:13 |
18w1 | 5807 | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | volley16/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 1:2 | 56:55 | 21:25,25:15,10:15 |
13w1 | 8115 | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | UWW 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:15,25:15 |
13w1 | 8116 | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | VC Real 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 11:50 | 5:25,6:25 |
13w1 | 8117 | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 | VC Real 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 27:50 | 22:25,5:25 |
13w1 | 8118 | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | volley16/1 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:16,25:17 |
16m1 | 2715 | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:1 | 63:57 | 25:20,23:25,15:12 |
13w1 | 8119 | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | UWW 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 35:50 | 21:25,14:25 |
13w1 | 8120 | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | volley16/1 | - | Post 1 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:17,25:8 |
HLLM | 1607 | 16.03.2024 | 19:30 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 3:2 | 109:106 | 25:23,25:21,25:27,19:25,15:10 |
HLLM | 1610 | 16.03.2024 | 19:30 | VTR 2 | - | Simmering 1 | 3:0 | 75:42 | 25:13,25:10,25:19 |
HLLA | 1708 | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | VTR 3 | 2:3 | 101:102 | 25:18,20:25,25:19,19:25,12:15 |
H 1 | 1808 | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 3 | - | Simmering 2 | 1:3 | 86:100 | 14:25,22:25,25:23,25:27 |
20m2 | 2312 | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:29 | 25:13,25:16 |
15m1 | 3031 | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:20 | 25:10,25:10 |
15m1 | 3032 | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:0 | 50:17 | 25:9,25:8 |
15m1 | 3033 | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 24:50 | 16:25,8:25 |
15m1 | 3034 | 17.03.2024 | 10:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:15,25:17 |
15m1 | 3035 | 17.03.2024 | 10:30 | VTR 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:19 | 25:12,25:7 |
15m1 | 3036 | 17.03.2024 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 12:50 | 4:25,8:25 |
20m2 | 2313 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:2 | 59:59 | 20:25,25:18,14:16 |
18m1 | 2507 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 1:2 | 44:62 | 14:25,25:22,5:15 |
18m1 | 2510 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:1 | 58:50 | 25:12,18:25,15:13 |
15w1 | 7105 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | VC Real 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:23,25:16 |
15w1 | 7106 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | volley16/1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:14 | 25:8,25:6 |
15w2 | 7206 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VC Real 2 | 2:0 | 50:38 | 25:17,25:21 |
15w1 | 7107 | 17.03.2024 | 13:30 | volley16/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 2:0 | 50:38 | 25:16,25:22 |
15w2 | 7207 | 17.03.2024 | 13:30 | UWW 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:7,25:15 |
15w2 | 7208 | 17.03.2024 | 13:30 | Tigers 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 33:50 | 12:25,21:25 |
15w1 | 7108 | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 | VC Real 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:20 | 25:6,25:14 |
15w2 | 7209 | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 | UWW 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:10 | 25:4,25:6 |
15w2 | 7210 | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 | VC Real 2 | - | UAB 1 | 1:2 | 46:62 | 25:22,10:25,11:15 |
D 2 | 4704 | 17.03.2024 | 17:00 | UWW 4 | - | UWW 5 | 0:3 | 54:76 | 19:25,24:26,11:25 |
20w2 | 5413 | 17.03.2024 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 37:51 | 13:25,24:26 |
DCup | 58 | 17.03.2024 | 17:00 | VTR 4 | - | VTR 2 | 3:1 | 100:84 | 25:27,25:21,25:18,25:18 |
HCup | 58 | 17.03.2024 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 3:2 | 111:102 | 26:28,25:22,20:25,25:16,15:11 |
DLLM | 4407 | 17.03.2024 | 19:30 | UAB 2 | - | volley16/1 | 3:1 | 98:84 | 23:25,25:19,25:18,25:22 |
DLLM | 4410 | 17.03.2024 | 19:30 | Kagran 1 | - | UWW 2 | 3:2 | 113:104 | 25:16,25:22,27:29,21:25,15:12 |
DLLA | 4511 | 17.03.2024 | 19:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 3 | 2:3 | 98:111 | 20:25,16:25,25:23,25:23,12:15 |
HCup | 59 | 17.03.2024 | 19:30 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 3:1 | 96:83 | 25:18,21:25,25:20,25:20 |
20m2 | 2314 | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 42:50 | 19:25,23:25 |
H 1 | 1809 | 23.03.2024 | 19:30 | Tigers 1 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 2:3 | 105:109 | 22:25,20:25,25:22,25:22,13:15 |
HLLA | Spielverzicht | hotvolleys 2 | - | Sokol V/2 | 0:3 | 0:75 | 0:25,0:25,0:25 | ||
20m2 | 2315 | 24.03.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VTR 2 | 2:1 | 63:57 | 23:25,25:23,15:9 |
H 1 | 1810 | 24.03.2024 | 11:30 | Tigers 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 0:3 | 38:75 | 19:25,12:25,7:25 |
HLLA | 1711 | 24.03.2024 | 16:30 | Sokol V/2 | - | Dimitrios 1 | 3:2 | 105:105 | 23:25,16:25,26:24,25:23,15:8 |
DLLA | 4512 | 24.03.2024 | 19:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 4 | 2:3 | 101:104 | 19:25,25:17,25:20,17:25,15:17 |
20m2 | 2316 | 06.04.2024 | 09:30 | Simmering 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 29:50 | 19:25,10:25 |
18m1 | 2508 | 06.04.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:37 | 25:14,25:23 |
18m2 | 2605 | 06.04.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:2 | 43:50 | 23:25,20:25 |
13m1 | 3615 | 06.04.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:20,25:16 |
13m1 | 3616 | 06.04.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | Post 1 | 2:1 | 60:52 | 19:25,26:24,15:3 |
13w1 | 8121 | 06.04.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 7:50 | 3:25,4:25 |
13m1 | 3617 | 06.04.2024 | 10:30 | Post 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 11:50 | 7:25,4:25 |
13w1 | 8122 | 06.04.2024 | 10:30 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:23 | 25:17,25:6 |
13w1 | 8123 | 06.04.2024 | 10:30 | Post 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 10:50 | 6:25,4:25 |
20m2 | 2317 | 06.04.2024 | 11:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:2 | 37:50 | 14:25,23:25 |
18m1 | 2511 | 06.04.2024 | 11:00 | VTR 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 47:51 | 23:25,24:26 |
18m2 | 2606 | 06.04.2024 | 11:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 19:25,15:25 |
13m1 | 3618 | 06.04.2024 | 11:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 1 | 1:2 | 50:60 | 25:20,16:25,9:15 |
13w1 | 8124 | 06.04.2024 | 11:30 | Post 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 14:50 | 4:25,10:25 |
13w1 | 8125 | 06.04.2024 | 11:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:4 | 25:4,25:0 |
H 1 | 1811 | 06.04.2024 | 12:30 | Tigers 2 | - | Simmering 2 | 0:3 | 44:75 | 13:25,13:25,18:25 |
D 1 | 4610 | 06.04.2024 | 12:30 | Randsport 1 | - | VTR 5 | 3:1 | 96:89 | 25:20,21:25,25:21,25:23 |
D 2 | 4705 | 06.04.2024 | 12:30 | UWW 5 | - | UWW 4 | 3:0 | 77:58 | 25:12,25:21,27:25 |
20w2 | 5414 | 06.04.2024 | 15:00 | VC Real 1 | - | UWW 2 | 0:2 | 41:52 | 16:25,25:27 |
18w2 | 5905 | 06.04.2024 | 15:00 | VTR 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:1 | 60:44 | 25:12,20:25,15:7 |
18w2 | 5906 | 06.04.2024 | 15:00 | volley16/3 | - | UWW 2 | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:23,25:13 |
20w2 | 5415 | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | volley16/2 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 16:25,18:25 |
20w2 | 5416 | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | volley16/3 | 1:2 | 52:61 | 25:21,14:25,13:15 |
DCup | 59 | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | UAB 2 | - | Tigers 3 | 3:1 | 94:79 | 19:25,25:18,25:17,25:19 |
HCup | 60 | 06.04.2024 | 19:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 60:75 | 20:25,21:25,19:25 |
HLLA | 1712 | 07.04.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | U-Favoriten 2 | 3:1 | 97:76 | 25:12,22:25,25:17,25:22 |
16m1 | 2716 | 07.04.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 50:24 | 25:8,25:16 |
16m1 | 2717 | 07.04.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 17:50 | 7:25,10:25 |
18w1 | 5808 | 07.04.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | volley16/1 | 1:2 | 50:59 | 25:19,17:25,8:15 |
16m1 | 2718 | 07.04.2024 | 11:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 44:50 | 23:25,21:25 |
16m1 | 2719 | 07.04.2024 | 11:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:14,25:11 |
18w1 | 5811 | 07.04.2024 | 11:30 | UAB 1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:1 | 49:57 | 9:25,25:23,15:9 |
H 1 | 1812 | 07.04.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 3 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:2 | 112:109 | 25:19,25:22,20:25,22:25,20:18 |
16m1 | 2720 | 07.04.2024 | 13:30 | VTR 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:1 | 53:45 | 13:25,25:12,15:8 |
16w1 | 6207 | 07.04.2024 | 13:30 | volley16/1 | - | UWW 1 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:12,25:14 |
16w1 | 6210 | 07.04.2024 | 13:30 | UAB 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:45 | 25:22,25:23 |
H 1 | 1813 | 07.04.2024 | 14:30 | VV Döbling 3 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 75:38 | 25:12,25:16,25:10 |
20w2 | 5417 | 07.04.2024 | 15:30 | VTR 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 37:50 | 17:25,20:25 |
18w3 | 6004 | 07.04.2024 | 15:30 | Tigers 2 | - | volley16/2 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 12:25,13:25 |
18w3 | 6005 | 07.04.2024 | 15:30 | VC Real 1 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 2:1 | 63:62 | 21:25,25:22,17:15 |
HLLM | 1611 | 07.04.2024 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 2 | 0:3 | 55:75 | 19:25,13:25,23:25 |
HLLA | 1710 | 07.04.2024 | 18:00 | VTR 3 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 3:2 | 107:104 | 26:24,25:22,18:25,23:25,15:8 |
DLLA | 4513 | 07.04.2024 | 18:00 | VTR 2 | - | VTR 4 | 3:0 | 75:54 | 25:15,25:17,25:22 |
DLLA | 4514 | 07.04.2024 | 18:00 | UAB 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:3 | 60:76 | 18:25,18:25,24:26 |
20w2 | 5418 | 13.04.2024 | 09:30 | volley16/2 | - | Simmering 1 | 0:2 | 37:50 | 18:25,19:25 |
16w2 | 6304 | 13.04.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:16,25:11 |
16w1 | 6211 | 13.04.2024 | 11:30 | VTR 1 | - | UAB 1 | 0:2 | 38:50 | 19:25,19:25 |
16w2 | 6305 | 13.04.2024 | 11:30 | Feminaforce 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:41 | 25:18,25:23 |
16w1 | 6208 | 13.04.2024 | 13:30 | UWW 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 38:50 | 22:25,16:25 |
16w2 | 6306 | 13.04.2024 | 13:30 | Simmering 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 1:2 | 53:64 | 14:25,25:23,14:16 |
20m2 | 2318 | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 1:2 | 60:65 | 25:23,25:27,10:15 |
20m2 | 2319 | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 0:2 | 38:50 | 22:25,16:25 |
D 1 | 4611 | 13.04.2024 | 15:30 | UAB 3 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:3 | 53:75 | 17:25,16:25,20:25 |
D 2 | 4706 | 13.04.2024 | 15:30 | Tigers 2 | - | UWW 5 | 0:3 | 54:75 | 23:25,17:25,14:25 |
20m2 | 2320 | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | U-Favoriten 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:2 | 55:51 | 18:25,25:11,12:15 |
20m2 | 2321 | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | VTR 2 | - | Simmering 1 | 1:2 | 55:60 | 23:25,25:20,7:15 |
D 1 | 4612 | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | VTR 6 | - | UWW 3 | 3:1 | 95:83 | 25:21,20:25,25:18,25:19 |
DCup | 60 | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | VTR 4 | - | UAB 2 | 2:3 | 100:113 | 25:18,18:25,32:30,19:25,6:15 |
H 1 | 1814 | 13.04.2024 | 19:00 | Tigers 2 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 0:3 | 29:75 | 13:25,8:25,8:25 |
H 1 | 1815 | 13.04.2024 | 19:00 | Simmering 2 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:2 | 108:109 | 25:23,25:22,20:25,22:25,16:14 |
15m1 | 3037 | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | VC Real 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 19:50 | 12:25,7:25 |
15m1 | 3038 | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | VTR 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:33 | 25:16,25:17 |
15m1 | 3039 | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 17:50 | 3:25,14:25 |
20w2 | 5419 | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | volley16/3 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:45 | 25:22,25:23 |
15m1 | 3040 | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 43:50 | 22:25,21:25 |
15m1 | 3041 | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | VTR 2 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 52:44 | 25:19,27:25 |
15m1 | 3042 | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 0:2 | 23:50 | 15:25,8:25 |
DLLA | 4515 | 14.04.2024 | 11:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VTR 2 | 1:3 | 84:101 | 21:25,14:25,28:26,21:25 |
15w1 | 7109 | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | VC Real 1 | - | volley16/1 | 1:2 | 57:54 | 20:25,25:14,12:15 |
15w2 | 7211 | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | VC Real 2 | - | UWW 1 | 1:2 | 46:63 | 9:25,25:23,12:15 |
15w2 | 7212 | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | Simmering 1 | - | UAB 1 | 2:0 | 50:34 | 25:12,25:22 |
15w1 | 7110 | 14.04.2024 | 13:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | volley16/1 | 0:2 | 34:50 | 16:25,18:25 |
15w1 | 7111 | 14.04.2024 | 13:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:1 | 65:52 | 25:27,25:22,15:3 |
15w2 | 7213 | 14.04.2024 | 13:00 | Tigers 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 14:50 | 2:25,12:25 |
DLLM | 4411 | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | UWW 2 | - | Kagran 1 | 1:3 | 92:93 | 25:18,23:25,22:25,22:25 |
15w1 | 7112 | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | Feminaforce 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 18:50 | 9:25,9:25 |
15w2 | 7214 | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | Simmering 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:1 | 65:46 | 25:27,25:11,15:8 |
15w2 | 7215 | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | UAB 1 | - | VC Real 2 | 1:2 | 56:58 | 17:25,25:17,14:16 |
18m2 | 2607 | 14.04.2024 | 15:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:25 | 25:13,25:12 |
18m2 | 2608 | 14.04.2024 | 15:30 | VTR 2 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:1 | 57:51 | 25:18,17:25,15:8 |
18w2 | 5907 | 14.04.2024 | 15:30 | UWW 2 | - | volley16/3 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:17,25:22 |
DLLA | 4516 | 14.04.2024 | 16:30 | VTR 3 | - | UAB 1 | 3:0 | 75:60 | 25:19,25:19,25:22 |
18m2 | 2609 | 14.04.2024 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 2 | - | VTR 2 | 2:0 | 54:49 | 25:22,29:27 |
18m2 | 2610 | 14.04.2024 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 0:2 | 35:50 | 18:25,17:25 |
18w2 | 5908 | 14.04.2024 | 17:00 | Simmering 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:1 | 62:44 | 22:25,25:12,15:7 |
DLLM | 4408 | 14.04.2024 | 19:00 | volley16/1 | - | UAB 2 | 2:3 | 104:107 | 23:25,25:15,15:25,29:27,12:15 |
H 1 | 1816 | 20.04.2024 | 09:30 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 3 | 3:2 | 107:104 | 25:16,25:22,23:25,16:25,18:16 |
D 1 | 4613 | 20.04.2024 | 09:30 | Randsport 1 | - | VTR 6 | 1:3 | 74:95 | 18:25,12:25,25:20,19:25 |
14w2 | 7807 | 20.04.2024 | 09:30 | UWW 1 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:0 | 50:27 | 25:18,25:9 |
14w2 | 7808 | 20.04.2024 | 10:30 | Tigers 1 | - | UWW 1 | 0:2 | 28:50 | 16:25,12:25 |
H 1 | 1817 | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 | Simmering 2 | - | Tigers 2 | 3:0 | 75:47 | 25:15,25:18,25:14 |
D 2 | 4707 | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 | UWW 4 | - | UWW 5 | 0:3 | 50:77 | 21:25,4:25,25:27 |
14w2 | 7809 | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | Tigers 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:12,25:18 |
16m1 | 2721 | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 0:2 | 41:50 | 22:25,19:25 |
16m1 | 2722 | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 | Sokol V/1 | - | VTR 1 | 0:2 | 46:51 | 24:26,22:25 |
20w2 | 5420 | 20.04.2024 | 14:30 | UWW 2 | - | volley16/2 | 2:0 | 50:43 | 25:20,25:23 |
18w1 | 5809 | 20.04.2024 | 14:30 | volley16/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 2:0 | 50:36 | 25:16,25:20 |
16m1 | 2723 | 20.04.2024 | 15:30 | Sokol V/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 32:50 | 19:25,13:25 |
16m1 | 2724 | 20.04.2024 | 15:30 | VTR 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 1:2 | 50:62 | 25:22,16:25,9:15 |
18m2 | 2611 | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | Tigers 1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:1 | 56:53 | 16:25,25:15,15:13 |
16m1 | 2725 | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 2:0 | 50:18 | 25:10,25:8 |
DCup | 61 | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | UWW 2 | - | UAB 2 | 1:3 | 79:97 | 13:25,25:21,24:26,17:25 |
DLLA | 4517 | 20.04.2024 | 19:30 | hotvolleys 1 | - | Tigers 1 | 3:0 | 75:58 | 25:20,25:17,25:21 |
14m1 | 3325 | 21.04.2024 | 09:30 | VV Döbling 1 | - | VTR 1 | 1:2 | 58:60 | 23:25,25:20,10:15 |
14m1 | 3326 | 21.04.2024 | 09:30 | hotvolleys 2 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:22 | 25:11,25:11 |
18w3 | 6007 | 21.04.2024 | 09:30 | Tigers 2 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:2 | 28:50 | 14:25,14:25 |
14w1 | 7709 | 21.04.2024 | 09:30 | volley16/1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 2:1 | 59:57 | 26:24,18:25,15:8 |
14m1 | 3327 | 21.04.2024 | 10:45 | Sokol V/1 | - | VV Döbling 2 | 2:0 | 50:26 | 25:14,25:12 |
14m1 | 3328 | 21.04.2024 | 10:45 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VTR 1 | 2:0 | 50:13 | 25:8,25:5 |
18w2 | 5909 | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | volley16/3 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:12,25:20 |
16w2 | 6307 | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | Tigers 1 | - | Feminaforce 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
14w1 | 7710 | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | UAB 1 | - | hotvolleys 1 | 0:2 | 25:50 | 11:25,14:25 |
14m1 | 3329 | 21.04.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 1 | - | VV Döbling 1 | 2:0 | 50:15 | 25:6,25:9 |
14m1 | 3330 | 21.04.2024 | 12:00 | hotvolleys 2 | - | Sokol V/1 | 2:1 | 64:58 | 23:25,26:24,15:9 |
18w2 | 5910 | 21.04.2024 | 12:30 | VTR 1 | - | UWW 2 | 2:0 | 50:39 | 25:17,25:22 |
16w2 | 6308 | 21.04.2024 | 12:30 | VC Real 1 | - | Simmering 1 | 2:0 | 50:30 | 25:20,25:10 |
14w1 | 7711 | 21.04.2024 | 12:30 | volley16/1 | - | VC Real 1 | 2:0 | 50:32 | 25:9,25:23 |
18w3 | 6008 | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | Tigers 1 | - | volley16/2 | 0:2 | 37:50 | 15:25,22:25 |
14w1 | 7712 | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | VC Real 1 | - | UAB 1 | 1:2 | 61:64 | 26:24,22:25,13:15 |
HLLA | 1713 | 21.04.2024 | 14:30 | U-Favoriten 2 | - | hotvolleys 2 | 1:3 | 74:96 | 25:21,17:25,14:25,18:25 |
HLLA | 1714 | 21.04.2024 | 14:30 | VTR 3 | - | Sokol V/2 | 3:1 | 100:88 | 30:28,25:17,20:25,25:18 |
D 1 | 4614 | 21.04.2024 | 16:00 | UAB 3 | - | UWW 3 | 3:2 | 106:97 | 22:25,25:12,25:22,19:25,15:13 |
H 1 | 1818 | 21.04.2024 | 17:00 | VV Döbling 3 | - | hotvolleys 3 | 3:1 | 88:93 | 25:23,25:22,13:25,25:23 |
DLLA | 4519 | 21.04.2024 | 18:30 | VTR 3 | - | VTR 4 | 1:3 | 85:94 | 20:25,18:25,25:19,22:25 |
HLLM | 1608 | 21.04.2024 | 19:30 | VV Döbling 2 | - | U-Favoriten 1 | 0:3 | 55:75 | 17:25,20:25,18:25 |
18w3 | Spielverzicht | Feminaforce 1 | - | VC Real 1 | 0:2 | 0:50 | 0:25,0:25 |
© VolleyTom (Datenquelle ÖVV)