WVV - Schiribesetzung

NSDatumZeitLigaHalleHeimGastSR1SR1VF1SR2SR2VF2
x001h29.09.201908:00Hopsa08:0018:00 WU-Stud.HV
DC02a29.09.201910:30DCUPHopsa 1UAB 2Simmering 2WVVKhotvolleysV
4101a29.09.201910:30DVorHopsa 4vtrw 3vtrw 6WVVKVC SimmV
5001a29.09.201913:0020wQHopsa 4Simmering 1hotvolleys 1vtrwV
5002a29.09.201914:3020wQHopsa 4hotvolleys 1volley16/1vtrwV
5003a29.09.201916:0020wQHopsa 4volley16/1Simmering 1vtrwV
4102a29.09.201910:30DVorHopsa mWU-volley 2volley16/2KagranVTigersV
4103a29.09.201913:00DVorHopsa mKagran 1Tigers 1WU-Stud.VhotvolleysV
1001a29.09.201915:30HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 3WU-Stud.1WVVKTigersV
x004h05.10.201913:30Simm13:3022:00 vtrwHV
DC05a05.10.201915:00DCUPSimm 1hotvolleys 1Simmering 1WVVKvtrwV
DC04a05.10.201917:30DCUPSimm 1volley16/2vtrw 2WVVKhotvolleysV
4001a05.10.201919:45DLLSimm 1vtrw 1volley16/1WVVKVC SimmV
2601a05.10.201915:0016mQSimm 2VV Döbling 1vtrw 1volley16V
2602a05.10.201916:1516mQSimm 2hotvolleys 1Sokol V/1DöblingV
1002a05.10.201917:30HLLSimm 2VV Döbling 1vtrw 2WVVKSokol VV
DC07a05.10.201919:45DCUPSimm 2vtrw 4Ex-YU 1WVVKSokol VV
5501a05.10.201915:0018wQSimm 3volley16/1volley16/2TigersV
5502a05.10.201916:1518wQSimm 3Tigers 1vtrw 1volley16V
5503a05.10.201917:3018wQSimm 3hotvolleys 1Simmering 1vtrwV
x002h05.10.201914:00Tell14:0017:00 ÖVVHV
x003h05.10.201917:00Tell17:0020:00 UWWHV
k007a05.10.201915:30H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1hotvolleys 1ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
4104a05.10.201918:00DVorTell zUAB 2UWW 3vtrwVhotvolleysV
x005h06.10.201908:00AE08:0014:00 WU-Stud.HV
x006h06.10.201914:00AE14:0017:00 ÖVVHV
x007h06.10.201917:00AE17:0022:00 hotvolleysHV
4105a06.10.201909:30DVorAE 1vtrw 2WU-volley 2WVVKTigersV
DC03a06.10.201912:00DCUPAE 1Tigers 1volley16/1WVVKvtrwV
4002a06.10.201917:00DLLAE 1UWW 1hotvolleys 1WVVKvtrwV
1004a06.10.201919:30HLLAE 1VV Döbling 1hotvolleys 3WVVKUWWV
HC02a06.10.201909:30HCUPAE 2vtrw 2Kagran 1WVVKvolley16V
1003a06.10.201912:00HLLAE 2WU-Stud.1U-Favoriten 1WVVKKagranV
4106a06.10.201917:00DVorAE 2UAB 1Simmering 2WVVKhotvolleysV
1005a06.10.201919:30HLLAE 2hotvolleys 2UAB 1WVVKVC SimmV
DC06a06.10.201912:00DCUPAE 3UWW 3SG WU volleyWVVKvtrwV
1801a06.10.201917:0020m1AE 3hotvolleys 1VV Döbling 1WVVKvtrwV
4003a06.10.201919:30DLLAE 3vtrw 4vtrw 1WVVKhotvolleysV
o007p06.10.201914:30ÖCHAE zvtrw 1AmstettenÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x008h06.10.201908:00Simm08:0018:00 -WVV-HV
9301a06.10.201909:00Simm09:0017:00 volley16TL VC SimmTA
x009h12.10.201908:30Hopsa08:3013:30 volley16HV
x010h12.10.201913:30Hopsa13:3018:30 VC SimmHV
x011h12.10.201918:30Hopsa18:3021:30 Keser-Slawik UABHV
HC03a12.10.201910:00HCUPHopsa 1Sokol V/2Sokolverband 1WVVKvtrwV
1802a12.10.201912:3020m1Hopsa 1Sokol V/1hotvolleys 1WVVKvtrwV
5004a12.10.201914:0020wQHopsa 1UWW 1Tigers 1vtrwV
5006a12.10.201915:3020wQHopsa 1UWW 1Ex-YU 1vtrwV
5007a12.10.201917:0020wQHopsa 1vtrw 1Tigers 1VC SimmV
5005a12.10.201918:3020wQHopsa 1Ex-YU 1vtrw 1VC SimmV
4110a12.10.201910:00DVorHopsa 4vtrw 6Tigers 1volley16VHuber T.UABV
4107a12.10.201912:30DVorHopsa 4volley16/2vtrw 3hotvolleysVTigersV
4108a12.10.201915:00DVorHopsa 4Simmering 2vtrw 2TigersVWU-Stud.V
4109a12.10.201917:15DVorHopsa 4UWW 3Kagran 1vtrwVKeser-SlawikUABV
1006a12.10.201910:00HLLHopsa mVV Döbling 1hotvolleys 2WVVKvtrwV
1007a12.10.201912:30HLLHopsa mvtrw 2UAB 1WVVKDöblingV
4004a12.10.201915:00DLLHopsa mvolley16/1hotvolleys 1WVVKvtrwV
4005a12.10.201917:15DLLHopsa mSG WU volleySimmering 1WVVKvtrwV
4111a12.10.201919:30DVorHopsa mUAB 2UAB 1WVVKSokol VV
x012h13.10.201908:00AE08:0016:00 -WVV-HV
9501a13.10.201909:00AE09:0016:00 VC SimmTL UWWTA
x013h13.10.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 DöblingHV
x014h13.10.201914:00Hopsa14:0020:00 -WVV-HV
1008a13.10.201909:30HLLHopsa 1U-Favoriten 1hotvolleys 2WVVKvtrwV
1010a13.10.201912:00HLLHopsa 1vtrw 2hotvolleys 3WVVKSokol VV
HC20a13.10.201914:30HCUPHopsa 1Sokol V/3SKV UA 1WVVKUWWV
4006a13.10.201917:00DLLHopsa 1Simmering 1vtrw 4WVVKSokol VV
4112a13.10.201909:30DVorHopsa 4vtrw 3Simmering 2KagranVhotvolleysV
4113a13.10.201912:00DVorHopsa 4vtrw 2vtrw 6KagranVUABV
4114a13.10.201914:30DVorHopsa 4UAB 1Kagran 1vtrwVTigersV
4115a13.10.201917:00DVorHopsa 4Tigers 1volley16/2UABVKagranV
1009a13.10.201909:30HLLHopsa mSokol V/2VV Döbling 1WVVKvtrwV
1803a13.10.201912:0020m1Hopsa mVV Döbling 1Sokol V/1TigersVhotvolleysV
k018a13.10.201914:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Akad.GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
4007a13.10.201917:00DLLHopsa mUWW 1SG WU volleyWVVKvtrwV
x015h19.10.201914:00AE14:0021:00 VC SimmHV
5008a19.10.201915:0020wQAE 1UWW 1Simmering 1hotvolleysV
5011a19.10.201916:3020wQAE 1vtrw 1UWW 1hotvolleysV
4008a19.10.201918:00DLLAE 1SG WU volleyvtrw 4WVVKTigersV
5009a19.10.201915:0020wQAE 2hotvolleys 1vtrw 1VC SimmV
5012a19.10.201916:3020wQAE 2volley16/1Ex-YU 1VC SimmV
4009a19.10.201918:00DLLAE 2Simmering 1volley16/1WVVKUWWV
5010a19.10.201915:0020wQAE 3Tigers 1volley16/1vtrwV
5013a19.10.201916:3020wQAE 3Simmering 1Tigers 1vtrwV
5014a19.10.201918:0020wQAE 3Ex-YU 1hotvolleys 1vtrwV
x016h19.10.201914:00Tell14:0017:00 ÖVVHV
x017h19.10.201917:00Tell17:0021:00 UWWHV
4116a19.10.201918:00DVorTell 1WU-volley 2UAB 2WVVKvtrwV
4117a19.10.201918:00DVorTell 2vtrw 6UWW 3WVVKWVVK
HC17a19.10.201918:00HCUPTell 3Kagran 2S 02WVVKvtrwV
k019a19.10.201915:30H2Gr2Tell zvtrw 1Akad.GrazÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x018h20.10.201909:30Hopsa09:3015:30 -WVV-HV
x019h20.10.201915:30Hopsa15:3021:30 -WVV-HV
HC18a20.10.201911:00HCUPHopsa 1S 03SVCN 1WVVKDöblingV
HC21a20.10.201913:30HCUPHopsa 1VV Döbling 1WU-Stud.1WVVKSVCNV
HC22a20.10.201916:00HCUPHopsa 1PSV Segromy 1hotvolleys 3WVVKvtrwV
DC26a20.10.201911:00DCUPHopsa 4V 03V 04WVVKvtrwV
4010a20.10.201913:30DLLHopsa 4hotvolleys 1Simmering 1WVVKAufschlagV
HC23a20.10.201916:00HCUPHopsa 4U-Favoriten 1Aufschlag 1WVVKVC SimmV
DC18a20.10.201911:00DCUPHopsa mS 03S 04WVVKUABV
HC19a20.10.201913:30HCUPHopsa mUAB 1hotvolleys 2WVVKUWWV
4011a20.10.201916:00DLLHopsa mvtrw 1UWW 1WVVKhotvolleysV
x020h20.10.201908:00Simm08:0017:00 -WVV-HV
9101a20.10.201909:00Simm09:0016:00 Sokol VTL UABTA
x021h26.10.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 vtrwHV
x022h26.10.201914:00Hopsa14:0022:00 ÖVVHV
4118a26.10.201909:30DVorHopsa 1UAB 1WU-volley 2WVVKvtrwV
4119a26.10.201912:00DVorHopsa 1vtrw 2vtrw 3WVVKSokol VV
HC24s26.10.201909:30HCUPNichtantrittTigers 1vtrw 3WVVKV
4012a26.10.201909:30DLLHopsa 4vtrw 4hotvolleys 1WVVKSokol VV
4013a26.10.201912:00DLLHopsa 4vtrw 1SG WU volleyWVVKhotvolleysV
1011a26.10.201909:30HLLHopsa mhotvolleys 2hotvolleys 3WVVKUABV
1012a26.10.201912:00HLLHopsa mSokol V/2UAB 1WVVKvtrwV
1013a26.10.201914:30HLLHopsa mWU-Stud.1vtrw 2WVVKTigersV
k029a26.10.201919:30H2Gr2Hopsa mhotvolleys 1Weiz 2ÖVVÖÖVVÖ
x023h27.10.201908:00Hopsa08:0014:00 -WVV-HV
9201a27.10.201909:00Hopsa09:0013:30 hotvolleysTL vtrwTA
x024h27.10.201914:00Hopsa14:0022:00 vtrwHV
DC22a27.10.201914:30DCUPHopsa 1vtrw 3vtrw 5WVVKUABV
DC20a27.10.201917:00DCUPHopsa 1S 07vtrw 6WVVKFranceV
DC17a27.10.201919:30DCUPHopsa 1vtrw 1S 02WVVKvolley16V
DC27a27.10.201914:30DCUPHopsa 4V 05V 06WVVKKagranV
DC24a27.10.201917:00DCUPHopsa 4UAB 1Kagran 1WVVKvtrwV
DC21a27.10.201919:30DCUPHopsa 4France 1WU-volley 2WVVKvtrwV
DC19a27.10.201914:30DCUPHopsa mS 05S 06WVVKUWWV
4014a27.10.201917:00DLLHopsa mvolley16/1UWW 1WVVKvtrwV
1014a27.10.201919:30HLLHopsa mU-Favoriten 1Sokol V/2WVVKUWWV